
Hotels near Shinjuku Suehirotei
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shinjuku Suehirotei hotels

1. BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific Hotel
BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific HotelKabukicho, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (229 reviews)
The price is P39,180
P49,563 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Cava House
Cava HouseShinjuku, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is P18,957
P20,853 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

3. HOTEL GROOVE SHINJUKU, A PARKROYAL Hotel
HOTEL GROOVE SHINJUKU, A PARKROYAL HotelKabukicho, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,063 reviews)
The price is P23,109
P28,725 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand
Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand1.1 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (944 reviews)
The price is P26,394
P33,389 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -
Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -1.1 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is P9,671
P10,638 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. &Here SHINJUKU
&Here SHINJUKU0.3 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is P20,032
P22,035 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

7. illi Nuto Shinjuku
illi Nuto ShinjukuShinjuku, 0.2 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is P18,587
P20,446 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Flower Terrace Higashi Shinjuku
Flower Terrace Higashi ShinjukuShinjuku, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (375 reviews)
The price is P7,093
P7,803 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku
JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku0.8 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,771 reviews)
The price is P21,902
P24,093 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. HOTEL D-WAVE Shinjuku - Adults Only
HOTEL D-WAVE Shinjuku - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 0.4 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (119 reviews)
The price is P13,380
P14,718 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Hotel & Spa J-MEX - Adults Only
Hotel & Spa J-MEX - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (221 reviews)
The price is P8,536
P9,389 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

12. WPÜ HOTEL SHINJUKU
WPÜ HOTEL SHINJUKU0.8 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,604 reviews)
The price is P9,152
P10,067 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku
Tokyu Stay ShinjukuShinjuku, < 0.1 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is P15,189
P16,708 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19

14. Onsen Ryokan Yuen Shinjuku
Onsen Ryokan Yuen ShinjukuShinjuku, 0.5 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is P15,849
P17,556 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

15. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku Eastside
Tokyu Stay Shinjuku EastsideKabukicho, 0.6 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P15,264
P16,790 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

16. Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults Only
Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is P9,482
P10,430 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

17. Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho Tower
Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho TowerKabukicho, 0.8 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,494 reviews)
The price is P6,815
P8,246 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. illi Tas Shinjuku
illi Tas Shinjuku0.4 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is P21,495
P23,644 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
Hotel Gracery ShinjukuKabukicho, 0.6 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (5,606 reviews)
The price is P13,290
P16,081 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Sotetsu Fresa Inn Higashi Shinjuku
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Higashi ShinjukuShinjuku, 0.8 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,634 reviews)
The price is P6,201
P7,503 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Shinjuku Suehirotei
![]() BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific HotelKabukicho, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei | ![]() Cava HouseShinjuku, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei | ![]() HOTEL GROOVE SHINJUKU, A PARKROYAL HotelKabukicho, 0.7 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei | ![]() Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand1.1 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei | ![]() Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -1.1 km from Shinjuku Suehirotei |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 229 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 32 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 2,063 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 944 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 39 reviews |
The price is P39,180 P49,563 total Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is P18,957 P20,853 total Nov 4 - Nov 5 | The price is P23,109 P28,725 total Oct 30 - Oct 31 | The price is P26,394 P33,389 total Nov 24 - Nov 25 | The price is P9,671 P10,638 total Nov 24 - Nov 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Shinjuku Suehirotei
The price is P15,849
P17,556 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Top Shinjuku Suehirotei Hotel Reviews

Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
8/10 Good

















































































