
Hotels near Shinjuku Nomura Building
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Shinjuku Nomura Building hotels

1. bmj Hyakunincho
bmj Hyakunincho1.2 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is P8,305
P9,135 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. 5 Minute Walk from Nishi Shinjuku Gochome Station
5 Minute Walk from Nishi Shinjuku Gochome Station1 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is P10,320
P16,258 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific Hotel
BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific HotelKabukicho, 0.6 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (229 reviews)
The price is P35,323
P44,684 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. HOTEL GROOVE SHINJUKU, A PARKROYAL Hotel
HOTEL GROOVE SHINJUKU, A PARKROYAL HotelKabukicho, 0.6 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,066 reviews)
The price is P22,331
P27,757 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand
Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand0.3 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (945 reviews)
The price is P26,394
P33,389 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -
Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -1 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is P9,671
P10,638 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

7. Park Hyatt Tokyo
Park Hyatt Tokyo0.9 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (940 reviews)
The price is P58,466
P73,959 total
Nov 6 - Nov 7

8. MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West
MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West0.7 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (635 reviews)
The price is P25,772
P28,350 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Shinjuku16
Shinjuku160.9 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is P11,610
P12,771 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. illi Nuto Shinjuku
illi Nuto ShinjukuShinjuku, 1.2 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is P15,634
P17,198 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

11. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nishi Shinjuku PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Nishi Shinjuku PREMIER0.6 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,467 reviews)
The price is P9,329
P10,343 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku
JR KYUSHU HOTEL Blossom Shinjuku0.6 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,772 reviews)
The price is P21,251
P23,376 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG
Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG0.8 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (710 reviews)
The price is P28,244
P37,760 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Hotel & Spa J-MEX - Adults Only
Hotel & Spa J-MEX - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 1.1 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is P8,536
P9,389 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

15. Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo
Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo0.3 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,324 reviews)
The price is P17,189
P21,744 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. WPÜ HOTEL SHINJUKU
WPÜ HOTEL SHINJUKU0.3 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,605 reviews)
The price is P9,152
P10,067 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Hyatt Regency Tokyo0.4 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is P23,352
P29,541 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku
Tokyu Stay ShinjukuShinjuku, 1 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,011 reviews)
The price is P15,211
P16,732 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku Eastside
Tokyu Stay Shinjuku EastsideKabukicho, 1.2 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P15,264
P16,790 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

20. Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults Only
Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 0.9 km from Shinjuku Nomura Building
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (161 reviews)
The price is P9,496
P10,445 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Shinjuku Nomura Building
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() bmj Hyakunincho | 10.0 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() 5 Minute Walk from Nishi Shinjuku Gochome Station | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 229 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL GROOVE SHINJUKU, A PARKROYAL Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 2,066 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo Premier Grand | 9.6 Exceptional 945 reviews | View |
Top Shinjuku Nomura Building Hotel Reviews

Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho Tower
10/10 Excellent











































































