
Hotels near Kabuki-za Theatre
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kabuki-za Theatre hotels

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.2 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is P27,704
P30,474 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 0.9 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is P55,735
P70,666 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

3. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.8 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is P19,693
P21,662 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.3 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is P54,266
P68,647 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo1.1 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,524 reviews)
The price is P16,421
P20,772 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo0.9 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P33,982
P43,149 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo1 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,723 reviews)
The price is P20,614
P26,077 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.7 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,024 reviews)
The price is P20,046
P22,051 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

9. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 1.4 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is P40,902
P51,903 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.3 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (757 reviews)
The price is P15,439
P16,983 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

11. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.2 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,342 reviews)
The price is P23,169
P28,035 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

12. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.9 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P43,737
P55,489 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

13. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji0.6 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is P12,180
P13,399 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

14. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 1.3 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is P14,837
P16,320 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 0.8 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is P11,618
P12,780 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 1 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,096 reviews)
The price is P12,073
P15,272 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2

17. Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST
Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST0.9 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is P16,139
P17,753 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 1.4 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,321 reviews)
The price is P25,594
P31,532 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel The Celestine Ginza
Hotel The Celestine GinzaGinza, 0.7 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P21,117
P23,228 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo0.8 km from Kabuki-za Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (853 reviews)
The price is P9,454
P11,440 total
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kabuki-za Theatre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday GINZA | 9.8 Exceptional 360 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza | 9.8 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Hotel Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,524 reviews | View |
Top Kabuki-za Theatre Hotel Reviews

KOKO HOTEL Ginza 1chome
10/10 Excellent












































































