
Hotels near LIVE HAUS
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for LIVE HAUS hotels

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA2.4 km from LIVE HAUS
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is P18,001
P19,801 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. illi Amu Shimokitazawa
illi Amu Shimokitazawa0.2 km from LIVE HAUS
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is P12,118
P13,330 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo2.8 km from LIVE HAUS
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (623 reviews)
The price is P9,321
P11,278 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG2.7 km from LIVE HAUS
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (758 reviews)
The price is P26,575
P29,233 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel2.9 km from LIVE HAUS
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,787 reviews)
The price is P25,985
P32,871 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya3.2 km from LIVE HAUS
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (315 reviews)
The price is P28,663
P34,683 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK
TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK2.4 km from LIVE HAUS
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is P41,482
P45,630 total
Nov 14 - Nov 15

8. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya2.4 km from LIVE HAUS
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,034 reviews)
The price is P16,180
P17,798 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 2.9 km from LIVE HAUS
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P9,504
P10,455 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

10. MODELLO Sangenjaya by Tranova
MODELLO Sangenjaya by Tranova2 km from LIVE HAUS
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is P5,960
P11,421 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Mustard Hotel Shimokitazawa
Mustard Hotel Shimokitazawa0.6 km from LIVE HAUS
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (735 reviews)
The price is P10,490
P11,539 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29

12. illi Mani Shibuya
illi Mani Shibuya2.5 km from LIVE HAUS
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is P20,304
P22,334 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Shibuya Tokyu REI Hotel
Shibuya Tokyu REI HotelShibuya, 3.1 km from LIVE HAUS
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is P11,610
P14,048 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

14. KARIO Sasazuka
KARIO Sasazuka1.7 km from LIVE HAUS
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (540 reviews)
The price is P9,962
P10,959 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. AQUA RESIDENCE Sangenjaya by Tranova
AQUA RESIDENCE Sangenjaya by Tranova2 km from LIVE HAUS
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is P4,911
P10,267 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. sequence MIYASHITA PARK
sequence MIYASHITA PARK3.1 km from LIVE HAUS
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,481 reviews)
The price is P17,920
P19,711 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Cityzen Tokyo
Cityzen TokyoShibuya, 2.5 km from LIVE HAUS
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is P8,956
P13,703 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. Dormy Inn EXPRESS Meguro Aobadai Hot Spring
Dormy Inn EXPRESS Meguro Aobadai Hot Spring2.5 km from LIVE HAUS
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (566 reviews)
The price is P9,656
P10,622 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

19. LIVION V Hatagaya by Tranova
LIVION V Hatagaya by Tranova2.4 km from LIVE HAUS
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is P4,895
P8,426 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Shibuya Hotel En
Shibuya Hotel En2.5 km from LIVE HAUS
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P12,421
P13,997 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to LIVE HAUS
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() illi Amu Shimokitazawa | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() lyf Shibuya Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 623 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 758 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,787 reviews | View |
Top LIVE HAUS Hotel Reviews

Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































