
Hotels near LCCM
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for LCCM hotels

1. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection0.5 km from LCCM
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is P19,889
P23,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

2. Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World1.1 km from LCCM
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P18,884
P22,661 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 1.6 km from LCCM
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is P78,238
P93,886 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 1.6 km from LCCM
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P86,937
P104,325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. The Resident Covent Garden
The Resident Covent GardenCovent Garden, 1.6 km from LCCM
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P19,519
P23,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel1.2 km from LCCM
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,997 reviews)
The price is P12,098
P14,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Your Apartment - St. Paul's
Your Apartment - St. Paul'sThe City of London, 1 km from LCCM
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is P20,057
P24,069 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. One Aldwych
One Aldwych1.5 km from LCCM
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is P55,565
P66,678 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

10. The Westin London City
The Westin London City1 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (406 reviews)
The price is P23,658
P28,389 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

11. Shangri-La The Shard, London
Shangri-La The Shard, London1.1 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,014 reviews)
The price is P39,830
P47,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 0.7 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P9,118
P12,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton
The Derby London City, Curio Collection By Hilton1.6 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is P12,635
P15,163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By Hilton
Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By HiltonThe City of London, 1.1 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (671 reviews)
The price is P13,563
P16,276 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. The Chronicle by Supercity Aparthotels
The Chronicle by Supercity AparthotelsThe City of London, 1.6 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is P13,784
P16,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. master Cannon
master Cannon1.2 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is P9,567
P11,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Native Bankside
Native Bankside0.6 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,348 reviews)
The price is P10,428
P12,513 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 1.5 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,012 reviews)
The price is P18,165
P21,798 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

19. Sea Containers London
Sea Containers London0.6 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,845 reviews)
The price is P19,133
P22,959 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. onefifty fenchurch
onefifty fenchurch1.6 km from LCCM
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (119 reviews)
The price is P9,986
P11,983 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to LCCM
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vintry & Mercer Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Resident Covent Garden | 9.8 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View |
Top LCCM Hotel Reviews

citizenM London Bankside
10/10 Excellent









































































