
Hotels near The Law Society
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Law Society hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 1.1 km from The Law Society
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is P16,572
P19,887 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.7 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is P41,707
P50,049 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is P38,702
P46,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.7 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is P42,870
P51,444 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

5. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection0.9 km from The Law Society
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is P19,791
P23,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. The Clerk & Well Pub & Rooms
The Clerk & Well Pub & Rooms0.8 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (402 reviews)
The price is P12,035
P14,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 1.1 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P19,202
P23,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel0.3 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,996 reviews)
The price is P11,387
P13,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.9 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is P26,590
P31,908 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 1 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is P16,204
P19,445 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 1.1 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is P20,363
P24,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. The Hoxton, Southwark
The Hoxton, Southwark1.1 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is P13,437
P16,124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

14. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.6 km from The Law Society
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (658 reviews)
The price is P45,932
P55,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Rosewood London
Rosewood London0.5 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P42,870
P51,444 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. The Rookery Hotel
The Rookery Hotel0.9 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (958 reviews)
The price is P15,932
P19,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. master St. Paul's
master St. Paul's0.8 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (222 reviews)
The price is P15,099
P18,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By Hilton
Lost Property St. Paul's London, Curio Collection By HiltonThe City of London, 0.7 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (671 reviews)
The price is P12,558
P15,070 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotel
St Martins Lane London, a Morgans Originals hotelWest End, 1.2 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,092 reviews)
The price is P25,594
P30,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Sea Containers London
Sea Containers London0.8 km from The Law Society
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,868 reviews)
The price is P18,359
P22,030 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Law Society
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NoMad London | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 290 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'oscar London | 9.8 Exceptional 333 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection | 9.8 Exceptional 270 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near The Law Society
The price is P5,192
P7,507 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Top The Law Society Hotel Reviews

Sea Containers London
10/10 Excellent



































































































