
Hotels near Teatro de la Abadia
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatro de la Abadia hotels

1. Copla Liria
Copla Liria0.9 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is P3,129
P8,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

2. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.4 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P20,920
P23,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar0.7 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is P8,263
P9,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid1.2 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,802 reviews)
The price is P15,272
P16,799 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.3 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (441 reviews)
The price is P8,711
P9,582 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 1 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is P12,125
P13,337 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

7. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1.3 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is P27,418
P30,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Madrid
Santo Mauro, a Luxury Collection Hotel, MadridAlmagro, 1.4 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is P53,433
P58,776 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

9. Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca1.4 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is P7,015
P7,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. ibis Styles Madrid Maravillas
ibis Styles Madrid MaravillasMalasaña, 0.9 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is P8,753
P9,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. NH Collection Madrid Abascal
NH Collection Madrid AbascalAlmagro, 1.3 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (594 reviews)
The price is P10,233
P11,256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa PlazaMalasaña, 0.7 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,438 reviews)
The price is P12,033
P13,237 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid SuitesMalasaña, 1 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (556 reviews)
The price is P13,973
P15,370 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

14. Petit Palace Santa Bárbara
Petit Palace Santa Bárbara1.5 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P12,511
P13,762 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. VP SOGNIO Metropolitano
VP SOGNIO Metropolitano1.4 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (665 reviews)
The price is P8,314
P9,146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Dobo Madrid SB20
Dobo Madrid SB20Madrid Centro, 1.4 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is P7,491
P8,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. Líbere Madrid Chamberí
Líbere Madrid Chamberí0.8 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is P7,606
P8,367 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Roisa Centro
Roisa Centro0.8 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is P7,015
P7,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

19. Hotel Gran Versalles
Hotel Gran Versalles1.3 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P9,715
P10,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Muralto Madrid Princesa
Muralto Madrid Princesa0.8 km from Teatro de la Abadia
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (387 reviews)
The price is P11,157
P12,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Teatro de la Abadia
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Copla Liria | 9.6 Exceptional 58 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Be Mate Trafalgar | 9.6 Exceptional 103 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Barceló Torre de Madrid | 9.6 Exceptional 2,802 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tribu Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 441 reviews | View |
Top Teatro de la Abadia Hotel Reviews

Hotel Riu Plaza España
10/10 Excellent








































































