
Hotels near The Bassement Club
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Bassement Club hotels

1. Copla Liria
Copla Liria0.7 km from The Bassement Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is P3,129
P8,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

2. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1.2 km from The Bassement Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is P15,738
P21,465 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.1 km from The Bassement Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P20,920
P23,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid1 km from The Bassement Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,802 reviews)
The price is P15,272
P16,799 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar0.7 km from The Bassement Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is P8,263
P9,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.1 km from The Bassement Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is P8,711
P9,582 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

7. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.9 km from The Bassement Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is P12,125
P13,337 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

8. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline1.2 km from The Bassement Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P12,241
P13,465 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. URSO Hotel & Spa
URSO Hotel & Spa1.2 km from The Bassement Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is P27,418
P30,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

10. ibis Styles Madrid Maravillas
ibis Styles Madrid MaravillasMalasaña, 0.7 km from The Bassement Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is P8,753
P9,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador1.2 km from The Bassement Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,318 reviews)
The price is P12,183
P13,401 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

12. Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa PlazaMalasaña, 0.5 km from The Bassement Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,438 reviews)
The price is P12,033
P13,237 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Dobo Madrid SB20
Dobo Madrid SB20Madrid Centro, 1.1 km from The Bassement Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is P7,491
P8,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

14. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid SuitesMalasaña, 0.8 km from The Bassement Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (556 reviews)
The price is P13,973
P15,370 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

15. Roisa Centro
Roisa Centro0.6 km from The Bassement Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is P7,015
P7,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. Hotel Gran Versalles
Hotel Gran Versalles1.2 km from The Bassement Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P9,715
P10,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Líbere Madrid Chamberí
Líbere Madrid Chamberí1 km from The Bassement Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is P7,606
P8,367 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Capsule Inn Madrid
Capsule Inn Madrid1.1 km from The Bassement Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (168 reviews)
The price is P3,967
P4,364 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. Leonardo Boutique Hotel Madrid
Leonardo Boutique Hotel Madrid0.5 km from The Bassement Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (670 reviews)
The price is P6,528
P7,181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Muralto Madrid Princesa
Muralto Madrid Princesa0.6 km from The Bassement Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (387 reviews)
The price is P11,157
P12,272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Bassement Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Copla Liria | 9.6 Exceptional 58 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Barceló Torre de Madrid | 9.6 Exceptional 2,802 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Be Mate Trafalgar | 9.6 Exceptional 103 reviews | View |
Top The Bassement Club Hotel Reviews

Hotel Riu Plaza España
10/10 Excellent








































































