
Hotels near Teatro Alamos
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatro Alamos hotels

1. Hive Cancun by G Hotels
Hive Cancun by G Hotels3 km from Teatro Alamos
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (956 reviews)
The price is P4,413
P5,823 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Cancun Airport
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Cancun Airport8.1 km from Teatro Alamos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,797 reviews)
The price is P5,850
P7,562 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Courtyard By Marriott Cancun Airport
Courtyard By Marriott Cancun Airport8.1 km from Teatro Alamos
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P5,507
P7,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

4. ibis Cancun Centro
ibis Cancun CentroDowntown Cancun, 7.6 km from Teatro Alamos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,289 reviews)
The price is P2,737
P3,601 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

5. LOL-HA Cancun Boutique Hotel
LOL-HA Cancun Boutique HotelAlfredo V. Bonfil, 5.2 km from Teatro Alamos
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (253 reviews)
The price is P3,094
P4,037 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

6. Hilton Garden Inn Cancun Airport
Hilton Garden Inn Cancun Airport7.8 km from Teatro Alamos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,812 reviews)
The price is P7,592
P9,705 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Krystal Urban Cancun & Beach Club
Krystal Urban Cancun & Beach ClubDowntown Cancun, 8.4 km from Teatro Alamos
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,454 reviews)
The price is P4,032
P5,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

10. Villas Carlota Cancun
Villas Carlota CancunAlfredo V. Bonfil, 6.1 km from Teatro Alamos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (154 reviews)
The price is P2,866
P3,757 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Hotel Bonampak
Hotel BonampakDowntown Cancun, 8.3 km from Teatro Alamos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)

12. Suites Malecon Cancun
Suites Malecon CancunDowntown Cancun, 8.2 km from Teatro Alamos
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,127 reviews)
The price is P3,723
P4,833 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. City Express By Marriott Cancun Aeropuerto
City Express By Marriott Cancun Aeropuerto8.5 km from Teatro Alamos
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,088 reviews)
The price is P4,470
P5,698 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. One Cancun Centro
One Cancun CentroDowntown Cancun, 6.9 km from Teatro Alamos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P3,320
P4,308 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Adhara Express
Adhara ExpressDowntown Cancun, 8.5 km from Teatro Alamos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (483 reviews)
The price is P3,685
P4,750 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

16. Fiesta Inn Express Cancún Cumbres
Fiesta Inn Express Cancún Cumbres5.2 km from Teatro Alamos
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (146 reviews)
The price is P5,202
P6,586 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. Hotel Los Girasoles Cancun
Hotel Los Girasoles CancunDowntown Cancun, 8.1 km from Teatro Alamos
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (447 reviews)
The price is P1,718
P2,368 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Hotel & Suites Nader
Hotel & Suites NaderDowntown Cancun, 8.7 km from Teatro Alamos
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is P2,856
P3,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Four Points by Sheraton Cancun Centro
Four Points by Sheraton Cancun CentroDowntown Cancun, 7.1 km from Teatro Alamos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (860 reviews)
The price is P5,312
P6,719 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

20. Villa Sofia Holiday Accommodations
Villa Sofia Holiday AccommodationsDowntown Cancun, 6.6 km from Teatro Alamos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is P2,360
P3,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Teatro Alamos
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hive Cancun by G Hotels | 8.4 Very good 956 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Cancun Airport | 9.2 Wonderful 3,797 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Courtyard By Marriott Cancun Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Cancun Centro | 8.6 Excellent 1,289 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() LOL-HA Cancun Boutique Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 253 reviews | View |
Top Teatro Alamos Hotel Reviews

Mansion Giahn Inn
10/10 Excellent









































































