
Hotels near Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami hotels




1. Mövenpick Istanbul Old Town
Mövenpick Istanbul Old TownFatih, 1.3 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
FAKHIR
P8,063
P8,950 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




2. New Inn Hotel Old Town
New Inn Hotel Old TownFatih, 1 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Briana
P5,049
P5,604 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




3. Troya Hotel Balat - Special Class
Troya Hotel Balat - Special ClassFatih, 0.9 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Zeliha
P5,127
P5,691 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. Millennium Istanbul Golden Horn
Millennium Istanbul Golden HornFatih, 1.6 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Josephine
P5,607
P6,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




5. Adil Konak Hotel
Adil Konak Hotel1.7 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
susan
P4,743
P5,265 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. Aliée Istanbul - A Paris Society Collection Hotel
Aliée Istanbul - A Paris Society Collection HotelBeyoğlu, 1.7 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Vicki
P34,252
P39,921 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Lucky Hotel İstanbul
Lucky Hotel İstanbul1.7 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Mohamed




8. Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe
Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe1.3 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
OSAMA
P5,744
P6,375 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




9. Hanna Hotel
Hanna Hotel1.5 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
MUHAMMAD
P5,537
P6,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Mar Boutique Apartment
Mar Boutique Apartment1.5 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Feisal
P3,492
P4,225 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Hotel Öncü
Hotel Öncü1.6 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Andy
P3,963
P4,399 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




12. Holiday Inn Istanbul - Old City by IHG
Holiday Inn Istanbul - Old City by IHG1.7 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Michael
P5,270
P5,849 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Istanbul Old City Colorful Houses Balat PETRION Hotel
Istanbul Old City Colorful Houses Balat PETRION HotelFatih, 0.9 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Farius
P4,852
P5,386 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Eresin Hotels Topkapi
Eresin Hotels Topkapi1.6 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Nazakat
P4,149
P4,606 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




15. Pianoforte by Febor Hotels & Spa
Pianoforte by Febor Hotels & Spa1 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
ROBERTO
P4,157
P4,614 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




16. Eresin Hotels Express
Eresin Hotels Express1.5 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Özcan
P2,520
P2,797 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




17. Bulvar Palas Old City Hotel
Bulvar Palas Old City Hotel1.7 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Bouchra
P4,776
P5,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Paleria Hotel
Paleria HotelFatih, 1.5 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Bajram
P6,773
P7,518 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




19. Dosso Dossi Hotels & Spa Downtown
Dosso Dossi Hotels & Spa DowntownFatih, 0.9 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Abdul
P6,736
P7,477 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




20. FORTYNINE HOTEL
FORTYNINE HOTEL1.7 km from Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Ali
P3,454
P3,834 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Top Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami Hotel Reviews
Sultanhan Hotel - Special Class
8/10 Good
"Super clean Very friendly and helpful staff Amazing location (Few minutes walk to both Hagia Sofia and the Blue Mosque). Only minor thing is it looks older in reality than how it looks in the photos. If you are looking for convenience and cleanness, book it with a heart beat."
Alklas Hotel
8/10 Good
"Overall stay was good, the staff, cleanliness of facility etc. close to all amenities needed for our stay"
Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe
10/10 Excellent
"Mi experiencia fue muy buena. Nos ayudaron en la recepción cuando no llegaron las maletas. El personal del desayuno y restaurantes; Excelentes."
Eresin Hotels Topkapi
10/10 Excellent
"Room Is clean"
Aliée Istanbul - A Paris Society Collection Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Would give it 6 stars if I could. Absolutely wonderful stay. Upgraded room on arrival to make it even more special. Very happy to recommend"
Holiday Inn Istanbul - Old City by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were very helpful especially Gigdem in the catering section"
Lions Royal
10/10 Excellent
"We couldn't have picked a better place to stay! Lions Royal is"
Adil Konak Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"the staff the hotel is Excellent"
Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City
8/10 Good
"Clean room and bathroom, breakfast was good."
Other attractions near Nisanci Mehmet Pasa Cami
Ecumenical Patriarchate of Constantinople
6.0/10 (3 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Istanbul when you take a trip to Ecumenical Patriarchate of Constantinople. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Emir Sultan Mosque
After visiting Emir Sultan Mosque, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Istanbul. Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Sehzadebasi Cami
Sehzadebasi Cami is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Hatice Sultan Mosque
Hatice Sultan Mosque is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the area's shops or amble around its seaside.
Fatih Ali Emiri Efendi Kultur Merkezi
Enjoy an outing to Fatih Ali Emiri Efendi Kultur Merkezi during your stay in Istanbul. Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Yavuz Selim Mosque
After visiting Yavuz Selim Mosque, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Istanbul. Add the area's notable monuments or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Church of St Mary of the Mongols
Church of St Mary of the Mongols is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Greek Lycée of the Fener
You can learn about the history of Istanbul with a stop at Greek Lycée of the Fener. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.