
Hotels near Marble Collegiate Church
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Marble Collegiate Church hotels

1. The Hotel Chelsea
The Hotel ChelseaChelsea, 0.8 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,144 reviews)
The price is P46,327
P53,383 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

2. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel0.2 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,718 reviews)
The price is P17,783
P21,653 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel< 0.1 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is P70,018
P80,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.4 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P23,307
P28,567 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue
The Langham, New York, Fifth AvenueMidtown South, 0.6 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P57,229
P65,895 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. The Bryant Park Hotel
The Bryant Park HotelCentral New York City, 0.9 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P24,458
P30,490 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Made Hotel
Made Hotel0.2 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is P16,522
P21,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

8. The William Hotel Midtown, New York
The William Hotel Midtown, New York0.8 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (285 reviews)
The price is P25,884
P29,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Archer Hotel New York
Archer Hotel New YorkCentral New York City, 0.8 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,530 reviews)
The price is P14,905
P17,327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 0.3 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P14,067
P19,628 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 0.6 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,635 reviews)
The price is P14,004
P18,112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Park Terrace Hotel
Park Terrace HotelCentral New York City, 0.9 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,979 reviews)
The price is P18,825
P24,379 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. The Kitano Hotel New York
The Kitano Hotel New York0.8 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,428 reviews)
The price is P25,440
P31,969 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel0.2 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,415 reviews)
The price is P12,469
P17,320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 0.5 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,380 reviews)
The price is P11,384
P16,424 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 0.4 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,634 reviews)
The price is P8,645
P10,144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel0.1 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,201 reviews)
The price is P10,409
P12,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Hyatt Herald Square New York
Hyatt Herald Square New York0.2 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (246 reviews)
The price is P12,661
P16,810 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. The Ned NoMad
The Ned NoMad0.1 km from Marble Collegiate Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is P40,576
P49,899 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Marble Collegiate Church
![]() The Hotel ChelseaChelsea, 0.8 km from Marble Collegiate Church | ![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel0.2 km from Marble Collegiate Church | ![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel< 0.1 km from Marble Collegiate Church | ![]() Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.4 km from Marble Collegiate Church | ![]() The Langham, New York, Fifth AvenueMidtown South, 0.6 km from Marble Collegiate Church |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 1,144 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,718 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 286 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews |
The price is P46,327 P53,383 total includes taxes & fees Nov 25 - Nov 26 | The price is P17,783 P21,653 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 | The price is P70,018 P80,569 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is P23,307 P28,567 total includes taxes & fees Nov 15 - Nov 16 | The price is P57,229 P65,895 total includes taxes & fees Nov 22 - Nov 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Marble Collegiate Church Hotel Reviews

Hyatt Grand Central New York
10/10 Excellent



































































