
Hotels near Little Ben
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Little Ben hotels

1. The Peninsula London
The Peninsula London0.9 km from Little Ben
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is P95,692
P114,830 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria0.2 km from Little Ben
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (752 reviews)
The price is P15,885
P19,062 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. The Emory, Maybourne
The Emory, Maybourne1 km from Little Ben
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is P79,531
P95,437 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.4 km from Little Ben
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is P44,790
P53,748 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels
The Lanesborough, Oetker Hotels1 km from Little Ben
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is P73,009
P87,611 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Four Seasons Hotel London at Park Lane
Four Seasons Hotel London at Park LaneMayfair, 1 km from Little Ben
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is P68,048
P85,740 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

8. The Goring
The Goring0.3 km from Little Ben
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is P52,824
P63,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

10. The Belgrave
The Belgrave0.8 km from Little Ben
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,374 reviews)
The price is P10,223
P12,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 0.3 km from Little Ben
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P10,845
P13,014 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Jumeirah Carlton Tower London
Jumeirah Carlton Tower London1 km from Little Ben
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is P66,091
P79,309 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

13. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.6 km from Little Ben
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P18,022
P21,626 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. 2 Chesham Hotel
2 Chesham Hotel0.9 km from Little Ben
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (56 reviews)
The price is P22,086
P27,828 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. COMO The Halkin
COMO The Halkin0.8 km from Little Ben
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is P27,052
P32,463 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.2 km from Little Ben
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,031 reviews)
The price is P9,498
P11,398 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Room Mate Lime Tree
Room Mate Lime Tree0.6 km from Little Ben
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (84 reviews)
The price is P15,555
P18,666 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Luna Simone Hotel
Luna Simone Hotel0.7 km from Little Ben
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P11,851
P14,222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, 0.2 km from Little Ben
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P16,587
P19,904 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Riu Plaza London Victoria
Hotel Riu Plaza London Victoria0.2 km from Little Ben
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,102 reviews)
The price is P9,643
P11,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Little Ben
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Peninsula London | 10.0 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 752 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Emory, Maybourne | 10.0 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() At Sloane | 9.8 Exceptional 68 reviews | View |
Top Little Ben Hotel Reviews

Moxy London Piccadilly Circus
8/10 Good













































































