
Hotels near lastminute.com London Eye
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for lastminute.com London Eye hotels

1. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 1.4 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is P44,790
P53,748 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 1.4 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is P46,358
P55,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.5 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P76,213
P91,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.5 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is P74,427
P89,312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 1.1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is P41,707
P50,049 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection1.1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is P19,791
P23,749 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 1.4 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (594 reviews)
The price is P46,783
P56,139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.9 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is P26,590
P31,908 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel1.4 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,996 reviews)
The price is P11,387
P13,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.8 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,684 reviews)
The price is P20,910
P25,093 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is P40,403
P48,484 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 1.1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,060 reviews)
The price is P37,688
P45,225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. One Aldwych
One Aldwych1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (658 reviews)
The price is P45,932
P55,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P34,197
P41,036 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 1.1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P18,022
P21,626 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. The Hoxton, Southwark
The Hoxton, Southwark1.1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is P13,437
P16,124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.9 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P14,354
P17,225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 1 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P22,172
P26,607 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton0.8 km from lastminute.com London Eye
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P25,925
P31,110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to lastminute.com London Eye
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 127 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NoMad London | 9.8 Exceptional 436 reviews | View |
Top lastminute.com London Eye Hotel Reviews

Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
10/10 Excellent












































































