
Hotels near The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Echo Lounge & Music Hall hotels

1. Hôtel Swexan
Hôtel Swexan0.8 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (338 reviews)
The price is P25,440
P32,926 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa
Mint House Dallas Downtown by KasaMain Street District, 1.8 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,710 reviews)
The price is P7,956
P9,150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. The Ritz-Carlton, Dallas
The Ritz-Carlton, DallasUptown, 1 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (359 reviews)
The price is P34,280
P43,476 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

4. Hotel ZaZa Dallas
Hotel ZaZa DallasUptown, 1.3 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,957 reviews)
The price is P21,775
P28,604 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District Lovefield
Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District LovefieldOak Lawn, 2.7 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,368 reviews)
The price is P6,467
P7,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Rosewood Mansion on Turtle Creek
Rosewood Mansion on Turtle Creek1.7 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (844 reviews)
The price is P45,791
P61,565 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Hyatt Regency Dallas
Hyatt Regency DallasDowntown Dallas, 1.7 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,793 reviews)
The price is P11,639
P13,652 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Warwick Melrose Dallas
Warwick Melrose DallasOak Lawn, 2.1 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,721 reviews)
The price is P12,402
P16,037 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Virgin Hotels Dallas
Virgin Hotels DallasDallas Design District, 1 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,124 reviews)
The price is P13,108
P18,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Omni Dallas Hotel
Omni Dallas Hotel2 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,845 reviews)
The price is P13,461
P16,027 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Canopy by Hilton Dallas Uptown
Canopy by Hilton Dallas Uptown2.6 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P11,943
P14,009 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. Hotel Crescent Court
Hotel Crescent CourtUptown, 1 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P21,636
P26,620 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. The Westin Dallas Downtown
The Westin Dallas DowntownMain Street District, 1.6 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,040 reviews)
The price is P10,748
P12,674 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

14. Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHG
Kimpton Pittman Hotel – Downtown Dallas by IHGDeep Ellum, 2.6 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P11,321
P15,144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. The Joule Dallas
The Joule DallasMain Street District, 1.9 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P17,630
P23,291 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. HALL Arts Hotel, Dallas, Autograph Collection
HALL Arts Hotel, Dallas, Autograph CollectionDallas Arts District, 1.7 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P16,472
P21,560 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. JW Marriott Dallas Arts District Hotel
JW Marriott Dallas Arts District HotelDallas Arts District, 1.6 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is P14,501
P19,961 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Canvas Hotel Dallas
Canvas Hotel DallasSouth Dallas, 3.1 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,609 reviews)
The price is P9,809
P13,108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Lorenzo Hotel Dallas, Tapestry Collection by Hilton2.7 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,418 reviews)
The price is P7,249
P8,503 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. SpringHill Suites Dallas Downtown / West End
SpringHill Suites Dallas Downtown / West End1.1 km from The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,095 reviews)
The price is P6,811
P7,990 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Echo Lounge & Music Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hôtel Swexan | 9.8 Exceptional 338 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,710 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ritz-Carlton, Dallas | 9.6 Exceptional 359 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel ZaZa Dallas | 9.4 Exceptional 1,957 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District Lovefield | 9.2 Wonderful 1,368 reviews | View |
Top The Echo Lounge & Music Hall Hotel Reviews

Courtyard by Marriott Dallas Downtown/Reunion District
10/10 Excellent








































































