
Hotels near SF-Eagle
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for SF-Eagle hotels

1. The Pickwick Hotel
The Pickwick HotelSouth of Market, 1.6 km from SF-Eagle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,610 reviews)
The price is P6,892
P8,098 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Hotel Riu Plaza Fisherman's Wharf
Hotel Riu Plaza Fisherman's WharfFisherman's Wharf, 4.2 km from SF-Eagle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7,744 reviews)
The price is P6,384
P10,134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

3. Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHG
Holiday Inn Golden Gateway by IHGNob Hill, 2.3 km from SF-Eagle
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,452 reviews)
The price is P7,568
P8,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 1.5 km from SF-Eagle
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,099 reviews)
The price is P11,829
P17,515 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Soma House
Soma HouseSouth of Market, 1 km from SF-Eagle
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,257 reviews)
The price is P5,511
P7,759 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

6. Hampton Inn San Francisco Downtown/Convention Center
Hampton Inn San Francisco Downtown/Convention Center1.4 km from SF-Eagle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,333 reviews)
The price is P8,292
P9,759 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

7. YOTEL San Francisco
YOTEL San Francisco1.2 km from SF-Eagle
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,033 reviews)
The price is P6,487
P10,255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

8. Hotel Fiona
Hotel FionaSouth of Market, 1 km from SF-Eagle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,440 reviews)
The price is P7,670
P9,027 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

9. Timbri Hotel San Francisco, Curio Collection by Hilton
Timbri Hotel San Francisco, Curio Collection by HiltonUnion Square, 1.5 km from SF-Eagle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,085 reviews)
The price is P7,956
P12,358 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

10. BEI San Francisco, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
BEI San Francisco, Trademark Collection by Wyndham0.9 km from SF-Eagle
6.8 out of 10, (1,110 reviews)
The price is P8,880
P13,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

11. Hotel Garrett
Hotel GarrettSouth of Market, 1 km from SF-Eagle
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,197 reviews)
The price is P5,204
P7,396 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

12. The Phoenix Hotel
The Phoenix Hotel1.5 km from SF-Eagle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P10,246
P12,059 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. 1906 Mission
1906 Mission0.7 km from SF-Eagle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (213 reviews)
The price is P5,788
P6,731 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. San Francisco Proper Hotel
San Francisco Proper HotelDowntown San Francisco, 1.2 km from SF-Eagle
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (912 reviews)
The price is P11,066
P16,393 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

15. Hilton San Francisco Union Square
Hilton San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 1.8 km from SF-Eagle
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,845 reviews)
The price is P9,596
P11,294 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Parker Guest House San Francisco
Parker Guest House San Francisco1.6 km from SF-Eagle
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (510 reviews)
The price is P14,564
P16,969 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

17. Signature San Francisco
Signature San FranciscoSouth of Market, 0.9 km from SF-Eagle
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P7,514
P8,844 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Hotel EPIK
Hotel EPIK1.6 km from SF-Eagle
7.0 out of 10, Good, (803 reviews)
The price is P5,406
P6,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

19. SOMA Park Inn – Civic Center
SOMA Park Inn – Civic CenterSouth of Market, 0.7 km from SF-Eagle
7.0 out of 10, Good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P4,582
P5,711 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

20. SF Central Hotel
SF Central HotelSouth of Market, 0.8 km from SF-Eagle
6.2 out of 10, (920 reviews)
The price is P4,948
P5,755 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to SF-Eagle
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Parker Guest House San Francisco | 9.6 Exceptional 510 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA | 9.4 Exceptional 1,329 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,169 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel G San Francisco | 9.2 Wonderful 1,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() citizenM San Francisco Union Square | 9.4 Exceptional 1,462 reviews | View |
Top SF-Eagle Hotel Reviews

Hotel Garrett
8/10 Good








































































