
Hotels near Road Station Osakada Park
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Road Station Osakada Park hotels

Hotel Route Inn Shiojiri
Hotel Route Inn Shiojiri3 km from Road Station Osakada Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (178 reviews)
The price is P5,257
P5,783 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Comfort Inn Shiojiri Kita Inter
Comfort Inn Shiojiri Kita Inter7.5 km from Road Station Osakada Park
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, (296 reviews)
The price is P2,749
P3,024 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Hotel Route Inn Shiojirikita Inter
Hotel Route Inn Shiojirikita Inter6.8 km from Road Station Osakada Park
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, (131 reviews)
The price is P4,757
P5,233 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6

La Terra Nagano
La Terra Nagano10.8 km from Road Station Osakada Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is P32,265
P35,492 total
Jul 15 - Jul 16

aduminoyu onyado nonomatsumoto
aduminoyu onyado nonomatsumoto13.7 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (287 reviews)
The price is P6,136
P6,864 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Tabino Hotel Matsumoto
Tabino Hotel Matsumoto13.8 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (468 reviews)
The price is P5,144
P5,659 total
Jul 6 - Jul 7

Iroha Grand Hotel
Iroha Grand Hotel14.2 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (495 reviews)
The price is P3,421
P3,763 total
Jul 14 - Jul 15

Matsumoto Marunouchi Hotel
Matsumoto Marunouchi Hotel14.5 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (465 reviews)
The price is P6,007
P7,269 total
Jul 27 - Jul 28

Kamisuwa Onsen Hotel Shinyu
Kamisuwa Onsen Hotel Shinyu12.8 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (284 reviews)
The price is P14,161
P15,691 total
Jul 23 - Jul 24

Couch Potato Hostel
Couch Potato Hostel14.5 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is P3,989
P4,388 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Richmond Hotel Matsumoto
Richmond Hotel Matsumoto14.2 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (856 reviews)
The price is P2,493
P3,016 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Hotel Okuni
Hotel Okuni7.1 km from Road Station Osakada Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (122 reviews)
The price is P3,033
P3,337 total
Jul 12 - Jul 13

Nunoya Ryokan
Nunoya Ryokan14.3 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is P8,981
P9,880 total
Jul 28 - Jul 29

Hotel Buena Vista
Hotel Buena Vista13.6 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (677 reviews)
The price is P4,785
P5,790 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Shibu no Yu
Shibu no Yu12.9 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (53 reviews)
The price is P14,030
P17,090 total
Jul 6 - Jul 7

Sui Suwako
Sui Suwako12.7 km from Road Station Osakada Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is P28,370
P31,321 total
Jul 22 - Jul 23

Hotel Route-Inn Court Minami Matsumoto
Hotel Route-Inn Court Minami Matsumoto12.3 km from Road Station Osakada Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (114 reviews)
The price is P5,309
P5,839 total
Jul 12 - Jul 13

Hotel M Matsumoto
Hotel M Matsumoto13.8 km from Road Station Osakada Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (276 reviews)
The price is P3,396
P3,736 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6

Hotel Morschein
Hotel Morschein14.2 km from Road Station Osakada Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (367 reviews)
The price is P3,057
P3,699 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Road Station Osakada Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Route Inn Shiojiri | 8.6 Excellent 178 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Inn Shiojiri Kita Inter | 8.4 Very Good 296 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Route Inn Shiojirikita Inter | 8.4 Very Good 131 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Terra Nagano | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L-Base | 9.2 Wonderful 18 reviews | View |
Top Road Station Osakada Park Hotel Reviews

Richmond Hotel Matsumoto
8/10 Good









































































