
Hotels near Péniche Marcounet
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Péniche Marcounet hotels

1. Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille
Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille0.9 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is P25,889
P29,685 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.5 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is P40,371
P46,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

3. Hôtel de JoBo
Hôtel de JoBo0.4 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (660 reviews)
The price is P15,609
P18,378 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges
Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges0.7 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (730 reviews)
The price is P44,561
P50,689 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.5 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is P23,902
P27,963 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.7 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is P9,076
P10,774 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.3 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is P21,096
P24,413 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.6 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
The price is P14,089
P16,706 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. SO/ Paris Hotel
SO/ Paris Hotel0.5 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (393 reviews)
The price is P28,581
P33,111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.8 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is P14,075
P16,690 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.4 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (608 reviews)
The price is P15,785
P18,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

12. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.8 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (275 reviews)
The price is P11,926
P13,909 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Hotel Les Rives De Notre Dame
Hotel Les Rives De Notre DameSorbonne, 0.8 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (326 reviews)
The price is P13,329
P15,869 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne
Hôtel Le Temple de Jeanne0.3 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (213 reviews)
The price is P11,681
P13,639 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.9 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (675 reviews)
The price is P13,719
P16,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.8 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (403 reviews)
The price is P17,473
P20,428 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. 1er Etage Marais
1er Etage Marais0.6 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (212 reviews)
The price is P12,511
P14,133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.6 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is P25,334
P29,540 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

19. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.4 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (215 reviews)
The price is P17,165
P20,088 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection
Cour des Vosges - Evok Collection0.7 km from Péniche Marcounet
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is P44,209
P50,301 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Péniche Marcounet
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Goralska Résidences Hotel Paris Bastille | 9.8 Exceptional 219 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel de JoBo | 9.6 Exceptional 660 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pavillon de la Reine & Spa, Place des Vosges | 9.6 Exceptional 730 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Dupond Smith | 9.6 Exceptional 226 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Péniche Marcounet
The price is P15,785
P18,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Top Péniche Marcounet Hotel Reviews

Hotel de Roubaix
8/10 Good






































































































