
Hotels near Lula Club
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Lula Club hotels

1. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 0.4 km from Lula Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P20,981
P23,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid0.2 km from Lula Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (462 reviews)
The price is P13,251
P14,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 0.3 km from Lula Club
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is P14,206
P19,792 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Woohoo Rooms Boutique Luna
Woohoo Rooms Boutique LunaMadrid Centro, 0.6 km from Lula Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is P7,541
P8,295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World0.2 km from Lula Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (946 reviews)
The price is P34,817
P38,298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

6. Arenal Suites Preciados
Arenal Suites PreciadosSol, 0.4 km from Lula Club
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)

7. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid0.6 km from Lula Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,803 reviews)
The price is P15,317
P16,849 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline0.5 km from Lula Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P12,277
P13,505 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Hotel Francisco I
Hotel Francisco ISol, 0.4 km from Lula Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P16,052
P17,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

10. The Social Hub Madrid
The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 0.5 km from Lula Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (960 reviews)
The price is P9,032
P9,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 0.3 km from Lula Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,091 reviews)
The price is P9,939
P10,933 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Hotel Preciados
Hotel PreciadosSol, 0.4 km from Lula Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P13,219
P14,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. Ocean Drive Madrid
Ocean Drive Madrid0.2 km from Lula Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (998 reviews)
The price is P12,699
P13,969 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

14. The Madrid EDITION
The Madrid EDITIONSol, 0.5 km from Lula Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (387 reviews)
The price is P30,653
P33,719 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. Intelier Palacio de San Martín Hotel by Intelier Hotels & Suites
Intelier Palacio de San Martín Hotel by Intelier Hotels & SuitesSol, 0.4 km from Lula Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,154 reviews)
The price is P11,043
P12,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía0.5 km from Lula Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,741 reviews)
The price is P10,231
P11,254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via
Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via0.4 km from Lula Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is P13,119
P14,431 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador0.4 km from Lula Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,319 reviews)
The price is P12,218
P13,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Petit Palace Puerta del Sol
Petit Palace Puerta del SolSol, 0.6 km from Lula Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P10,491
P11,540 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. Arenal Suites Gran Vía
Arenal Suites Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 0.5 km from Lula Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is P12,707
P13,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Lula Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 462 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Woohoo Rooms Boutique Luna | 9.8 Exceptional 83 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 946 reviews | View |
Top Lula Club Hotel Reviews

Hotel Europa
10/10 Excellent






































































