
Hotels near Just The Funny
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Just The Funny hotels

1. Tower Hotel By At Mine Hospitality
Tower Hotel By At Mine HospitalityEast Little Havana, 3.1 km from Just The Funny
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is P2,761
P8,113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Loews Coral Gables Hotel
Loews Coral Gables Hotel1.4 km from Just The Funny
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P19,147
P23,525 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

3. The Avenue Coral Gables
The Avenue Coral Gables2.6 km from Just The Funny
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is P26,684
P32,842 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

4. Hotel Colonnade Coral Gables, Autograph Collection
Hotel Colonnade Coral Gables, Autograph Collection1.4 km from Just The Funny
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P13,198
P16,723 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Four Points by Sheraton Coral Gables
Four Points by Sheraton Coral GablesCoral Way, 2.1 km from Just The Funny
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P9,307
P10,517 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. The Rover Miami
The Rover Miami2.8 km from Just The Funny
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is P8,243
P9,314 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Best Western Plus Miami Intl Airport Hotel & Suites Coral Gables
Best Western Plus Miami Intl Airport Hotel & Suites Coral GablesFlagami, 3 km from Just The Funny
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,561 reviews)
The price is P6,249
P7,061 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Hotel Ponce de Leon
Hotel Ponce de Leon1.5 km from Just The Funny
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,608
P8,597 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. Hampton Inn Miami-Coconut Grove/Coral Gables
Hampton Inn Miami-Coconut Grove/Coral GablesNortheast Coconut Grove, 1.4 km from Just The Funny
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,824
P8,841 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

10. Hyatt Regency Coral Gables
Hyatt Regency Coral Gables1.1 km from Just The Funny
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P14,088
P17,729 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. The Ritz-Carlton Coconut Grove, Miami
The Ritz-Carlton Coconut Grove, MiamiNortheast Coconut Grove, 2.3 km from Just The Funny
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (547 reviews)
The price is P30,972
P37,169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. El Jardin Inn
El Jardin InnEast Little Havana, 3 km from Just The Funny
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (99 reviews)
The price is P4,712
P7,566 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Courtyard Miami in Coral Gables by Marriott
Courtyard Miami in Coral Gables by Marriott1.8 km from Just The Funny
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P8,658
P9,783 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Aloft by Marriott Coral Gables
Aloft by Marriott Coral Gables1.9 km from Just The Funny
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P9,740
P11,006 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. The Mutiny Hotel
The Mutiny HotelNortheast Coconut Grove, 2.6 km from Just The Funny
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P8,456
P12,812 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Extended Stay America Premier Suites Miami Coral Gables
Extended Stay America Premier Suites Miami Coral Gables0.9 km from Just The Funny
7.6 out of 10, Good, (694 reviews)
The price is P7,043
P7,959 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Chateaubleau Hotel
Chateaubleau Hotel1.8 km from Just The Funny
6.0 out of 10, (1,318 reviews)
The price is P5,033
P5,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Casitas at Coconut Grove
Casitas at Coconut Grove1.2 km from Just The Funny
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is P16,009
P34,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. Gables Cove Hotel
Gables Cove Hotel3.1 km from Just The Funny
5.6 out of 10, (406 reviews)
The price is P5,590
P6,317 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Suarez Art Stay Coconut Grove Miami Home with free Parking
Suarez Art Stay Coconut Grove Miami Home with free Parking2.2 km from Just The Funny
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is P10,489
P17,569 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Just The Funny
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Tower Hotel By At Mine Hospitality | 9.4 Exceptional 145 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Loews Coral Gables Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Avenue Coral Gables | 9.6 Exceptional 61 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Colonnade Coral Gables, Autograph Collection | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points by Sheraton Coral Gables | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Just The Funny Hotel Reviews

Sonesta Miami Airport
10/10 Excellent












































































