
Hotels near CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva hotels

1. Hotel Casa Bonita
Hotel Casa Bonita0.6 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is P3,484
P3,658 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Lagune Barra Hotel
Lagune Barra Hotel19.1 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is P4,078
P4,390 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

3. Esuites Hotel Recreio Shopping
Esuites Hotel Recreio ShoppingRecreio dos Bandeirantes, 16.1 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P5,003
P5,754 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

4. Hotel Atlântico Sul
Hotel Atlântico SulRecreio dos Bandeirantes, 18.1 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P5,391
P6,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. Don Pascual
Don Pascual12.1 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is P6,330
P6,647 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Courtyard by Marriott Rio De Janeiro Barra da Tijuca
Courtyard by Marriott Rio De Janeiro Barra da TijucaBarra da Tijuca, 19.9 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (427 reviews)
The price is P5,066
P5,944 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

7. Residence Inn by Marriott Rio de Janeiro Barra da Tijuca
Residence Inn by Marriott Rio de Janeiro Barra da TijucaBarra da Tijuca, 19.8 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is P6,224
P7,230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

8. Promenade Fusion Itaguaí
Promenade Fusion Itaguaí19.8 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (230 reviews)
The price is P4,664
P4,897 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

9. Américas Barra Hotel
Américas Barra HotelBarra da Tijuca, 19.8 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,156 reviews)
The price is P4,230
P4,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

10. CDesign Hotel
CDesign HotelRecreio dos Bandeirantes, 18.2 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P6,637
P6,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. Mar Premier Flats
Mar Premier Flats19.9 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is P2,462
P2,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Tulip Inn Itaguai
Tulip Inn Itaguai18 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (375 reviews)
The price is P4,582
P4,811 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Pousada ilha Bella
Pousada ilha Bella19 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is P1,611
P3,510 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. LONGBOARD PARADISE SURF CLUB
LONGBOARD PARADISE SURF CLUBRecreio dos Bandeirantes, 17.6 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (33 reviews)
The price is P5,219
P5,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

15. IT Grande Hotel Itaguaí
IT Grande Hotel Itaguaí19.9 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (37 reviews)
The price is P4,333
P4,550 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

16. Rio Centro Stay
Rio Centro Stay18.2 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
7.6 out of 10, Good, (39 reviews)
The price is P1,807
P3,032 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

17. Samba Rio Jacarepaguá
Samba Rio JacarepaguáJacarepagua, 19.5 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (507 reviews)
The price is P3,837
P4,029 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. HOSPEDAGEM PEDRA DE GUARATIBA
HOSPEDAGEM PEDRA DE GUARATIBA12.9 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is P4,309
P4,524 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. KS Beach Hotel
KS Beach HotelRecreio dos Bandeirantes, 18.1 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (429 reviews)
The price is P7,502
P7,877 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

20. Hotel Pousada La Belle
Hotel Pousada La Belle19.8 km from CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is P4,070
P4,273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Casa Bonita | 8.0 Very good 2 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lagune Barra Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Esuites Hotel Recreio Shopping | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Atlântico Sul | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Don Pascual | 9.6 Exceptional 54 reviews | View |
Top CIEMS Centro Interescolar Estadual Miecimo da Silva Hotel Reviews

Pousada Do Sol
10/10 Excellent
































































