
Hotels near BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas hotels

1. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is P13,278
P17,954 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. The Carriage House
The Carriage House0.7 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,378
P7,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.1 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,877 reviews)
The price is P8,090
P13,138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

4. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino0.3 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9,756 reviews)
The price is P2,245
P5,808 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau0.7 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,420 reviews)
The price is P12,213
P13,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

6. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,701 reviews)
The price is P8,979
P13,081 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel0.2 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P9,420
P13,000 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton
Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton1.1 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9,068 reviews)
The price is P3,130
P7,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (100 reviews)
The price is P13,466
P15,268 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)0.8 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,343 reviews)
The price is P5,110
P9,419 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort1.4 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,792 reviews)
The price is P5,924
P6,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

12. The Reserve at Park MGM
The Reserve at Park MGMLas Vegas Strip, 1.3 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (821 reviews)
The price is P6,960
P11,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

13. Gorgeous Suites Vdara
Gorgeous Suites VdaraLas Vegas Strip, 1.2 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is P1,955
P32,590 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is P7,160
P12,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

15. Fairfield Inn Las Vegas Convention Center
Fairfield Inn Las Vegas Convention Center1.1 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,974
P7,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

16. Residence Inn by Marriott Las Vegas Hughes Center
Residence Inn by Marriott Las Vegas Hughes Center0.9 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P9,095
P10,312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Embassy Suites by Hilton Las Vegas
Embassy Suites by Hilton Las Vegas1.3 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P7,220
P8,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las Vegas
Hilton Vacation Club Polo Towers Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (7,471 reviews)
The price is P5,546
P8,451 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Holiday Inn Club Vacations at Desert Club Resort by IHG
Holiday Inn Club Vacations at Desert Club Resort by IHG0.6 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,591 reviews)
The price is P9,476
P13,917 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. Waldorf Astoria Las Vegas
Waldorf Astoria Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.1 km from BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P14,339
P20,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 442 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Carriage House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Venetian Resort Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 18,877 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tuscany Suites & Casino | 9.2 Wonderful 9,756 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Marriott's Grand Chateau | 9.4 Exceptional 3,420 reviews | View |
Top BattleBots Arena Behind Horseshoe Las Vegas Hotel Reviews

ARIA Resort & Casino
10/10 Excellent








































































