
Hotels near Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Aniceto Moscoso Stadium hotels

1. Casa com 2 Quartos e Ar Perto da PUC Rio na G vea
Casa com 2 Quartos e Ar Perto da PUC Rio na G vea15.6 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
The price is P8,159
P11,109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. B&B Hotels Rio de Janeiro Norte
B&B Hotels Rio de Janeiro Norte5.8 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (759 reviews)
The price is P3,321
P3,487 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. ibis Rio de Janeiro Shopping Nova America
ibis Rio de Janeiro Shopping Nova America6.8 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P4,265
P4,479 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

4. Nobile Inn Dutra Rio De Janeiro
Nobile Inn Dutra Rio De Janeiro9.2 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (425 reviews)
The price is P2,472
P2,596 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Downtown Santana Hotel
Downtown Santana HotelRio de Janeiro Centro, 15.3 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (120 reviews)
The price is P1,793
P1,883 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Saionara Hotel
Saionara Hotel13.5 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P3,205
P3,365 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Matiz Multi Suítes
Matiz Multi Suítes10.5 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (519 reviews)
The price is P4,064
P4,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Linx Galeão by Wish
Linx Galeão by Wish11.9 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,075 reviews)
The price is P7,145
P7,502 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. ibis Budget Rio De Janeiro Shopping Nova America
ibis Budget Rio De Janeiro Shopping Nova America6.9 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P2,940
P3,087 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

10. Quarto privativo em condomínio
Quarto privativo em condomínio15.7 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is P1,789
P1,937 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. 2BR Apt Balcony w View - Barra Ol Mpica Jw307
2BR Apt Balcony w View - Barra Ol Mpica Jw307Jacarepagua, 11.3 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
The price is P7,638
P13,791 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Hilton Barra Rio De Janeiro
Hilton Barra Rio De JaneiroJacarepagua, 11.9 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P5,888
P7,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

13. Intercity Rio de Janeiro Porto Maravilha
Intercity Rio de Janeiro Porto Maravilha13.9 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (906 reviews)
The price is P5,184
P5,987 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Lagune Barra Hotel
Lagune Barra Hotel14.1 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is P4,057
P4,366 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

15. DOM Barra Hotel
DOM Barra HotelJacarepagua, 12.5 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (501 reviews)
The price is P4,741
P4,978 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

16. Residence Inn by Marriott Rio de Janeiro Barra da Tijuca
Residence Inn by Marriott Rio de Janeiro Barra da TijucaBarra da Tijuca, 13.2 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is P6,140
P7,132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. Mont Blanc Suites Duque de Caxias
Mont Blanc Suites Duque de Caxias9.4 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (299 reviews)
The price is P4,149
P4,357 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Courtyard by Marriott Rio De Janeiro Barra da Tijuca
Courtyard by Marriott Rio De Janeiro Barra da TijucaBarra da Tijuca, 13.2 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (427 reviews)
The price is P4,997
P5,863 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

19. Ibis Rio Porto Atlantico
Ibis Rio Porto Atlantico14.2 km from Aniceto Moscoso Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (579 reviews)
The price is P3,294
P3,459 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Aniceto Moscoso Stadium Hotel Reviews

B&B Hotels Rio de Janeiro Norte
8/10 Good

































































