
Hotels near 30 Euston Square
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for 30 Euston Square hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.9 km from 30 Euston Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is P16,572
P19,887 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. GuestReady - The Fitzroy
GuestReady - The FitzroyFitzrovia, 0.5 km from 30 Euston Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is P16,536
P19,843 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. The Newman
The NewmanFitzrovia, 0.9 km from 30 Euston Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is P41,235
P49,482 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.5 km from 30 Euston Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is P32,535
P54,353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 0.5 km from 30 Euston Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is P12,666
P15,200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.9 km from 30 Euston Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P19,202
P23,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.9 km from 30 Euston Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is P20,363
P24,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Charlotte Street Hotel, Firmdale HotelsFitzrovia, 0.9 km from 30 Euston Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is P31,993
P38,391 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

9. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.8 km from 30 Euston Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (175 reviews)
The price is P9,703
P11,644 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.5 km from 30 Euston Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,035 reviews)
The price is P12,726
P15,271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.8 km from 30 Euston Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is P13,858
P16,629 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.9 km from 30 Euston Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (239 reviews)
The price is P8,362
P10,034 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. The Standard London
The Standard London0.8 km from 30 Euston Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,565 reviews)
The price is P14,177
P17,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.8 km from 30 Euston Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P18,642
P22,371 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.3 km from 30 Euston Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (309 reviews)
The price is P10,238
P12,285 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. The Rathbone Hotel, Fitzrovia
The Rathbone Hotel, FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.9 km from 30 Euston Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P14,106
P16,927 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. The Harrison
The Harrison1 km from 30 Euston Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is P11,731
P14,077 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Holiday Inn London - Regent's Park by IHG
Holiday Inn London - Regent's Park by IHGFitzrovia, 0.7 km from 30 Euston Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P11,446
P13,736 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.8 km from 30 Euston Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P12,784
P15,341 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.9 km from 30 Euston Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is P11,368
P13,641 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to 30 Euston Square
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GuestReady - The Fitzroy | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Newman | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews | View |
Top 30 Euston Square Hotel Reviews

Strand Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































