Yi'an District
Tongling
Visit Yi'an District
Stay near popular Yi'an District attractions
Top hotels in Yi'an District

Tong Que Tai New Century Hotel Tongling Anhui
West Section of Jianshe East Road Tongling Anhui
Book a stay at this luxury hotel in Tongling. Enjoy free parking, room service, and airport pick-up service (surcharge). Popular attractions Jiangnan Cultural ...

Greentree Eastern Tongling Yian District Government Hotel
No. 200, Rongguang Road, Yi 'an Tongling Anhui
Stay at this hotel in Tongling. Enjoy free parking.

Tongling Baihui Business Hotel
Building 1, Dongshun Trade City, Shun'an Town Tongling Anhui
Stay at this hotel in Tongling. Enjoy free parking.

Xisiting Hotel
No. 258 Anding East Road Wuhu Anhui
Stay at this hotel in Wuhu. Enjoy free parking, breakfast (surcharge), and a conference center. Popular attractions Chengnan Park and Maren Mountain are located ...

Holiday Inn Jiuhua Mountain Hot Spring by IHG
Intersection of Xingci Rd / Xiaoxian Rd Chizhou AH
The price is P4,976 per night from Jul 12 to Jul 13
P4,976
P5,803 total
Jul 12 - Jul 13
includes taxes & fees
Stay at this hotel in Chizhou. Enjoy a fitness center and a 24-hour front desk. Popular attractions Baisui Palace and Huatai Chunse are located nearby.

Jiuhua Airport Hotel
On the Street, Meilong Office Chizhou Anhui
Stay at this hotel in Chizhou. Enjoy parking (surcharge).
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Yi'an District
Find the best Yi'an District areas and neighborhoods for the activities you enjoy most.
Tongguan District
While visiting Tongguan District, you might make a stop by sights like Museum of Tongling and Tongling Tianjing Lake Park.
