
Hotels near Terramerragal Reserve
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Terramerragal Reserve hotels

1. Mary MacKillop Centre Baulkham Hills
Mary MacKillop Centre Baulkham Hills17.8 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is P5,919
P6,511 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Peppers The Hills Lodge
Peppers The Hills Lodge17 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P7,918
P8,710 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Visy Dior Hotel
Visy Dior Hotel17.4 km from Terramerragal Reserve
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P5,992
P6,592 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Wildlife Retreat at Taronga
Wildlife Retreat at TarongaMosman, 17.5 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (980 reviews)
The price is P18,858
P25,003 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Cockatoo Island
Cockatoo Island15.8 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (155 reviews)
The price is P5,085
P5,085 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Silkari Suites Chatswood
Silkari Suites Chatswood10.4 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,582 reviews)
The price is P9,280
P10,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

7. Meriton Suites North Ryde
Meriton Suites North Ryde8.4 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (863 reviews)
The price is P6,712
P7,383 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. The Albert Hotel Mosman
The Albert Hotel Mosman15.3 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (387 reviews)
The price is P10,033
P13,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. The Select Inn Ryde
The Select Inn Ryde13.6 km from Terramerragal Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (505 reviews)
The price is P5,915
P6,506 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Veriu Macquarie Park
Veriu Macquarie Park9.4 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (172 reviews)
The price is P7,932
P8,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Crowne Plaza Sydney Macquarie Park by IHG
Crowne Plaza Sydney Macquarie Park by IHG9 km from Terramerragal Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P7,875
P7,875 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. North Sydney Hotel
North Sydney HotelNorth Sydney, 14.8 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (557 reviews)
The price is P6,483
P7,131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Killara Hotel & Suites
Killara Hotel & Suites7.5 km from Terramerragal Reserve
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (448 reviews)
The price is P7,658
P8,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

14. Miramare Gardens
Miramare Gardens6.4 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (398 reviews)
The price is P9,282
P10,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. Mercure Sydney Manly Warringah
Mercure Sydney Manly Warringah12.8 km from Terramerragal Reserve
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,895
P7,585 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Quest Macquarie Park
Quest Macquarie Park9.6 km from Terramerragal Reserve
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (868 reviews)
The price is P6,567
P7,224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Meriton Suites Chatswood
Meriton Suites Chatswood10.7 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,745 reviews)
The price is P9,172
P10,089 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Stoke Beach House - Hostel
Stoke Beach House - HostelManly, 15.7 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (101 reviews)
The price is P6,159
P6,775 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. Elysium Manly
Elysium ManlyManly, 15.8 km from Terramerragal Reserve
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (394 reviews)
The price is P16,962
P18,658 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Twin Towers Inn
Twin Towers Inn13 km from Terramerragal Reserve
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P6,200
P6,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Terramerragal Reserve
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mary MacKillop Centre Baulkham Hills | 9.6 Exceptional 34 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Peppers The Hills Lodge | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Visy Dior Hotel | 8.4 Very good 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wildlife Retreat at Taronga | 9.8 Exceptional 980 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cockatoo Island | 9.2 Wonderful 155 reviews | View |
Top Terramerragal Reserve Hotel Reviews

Quest Macquarie Park
8/10 Good






































































