
Hotels near Teatro Pavon
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatro Pavon hotels

1. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.7 km from Teatro Pavon
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P13,388
P14,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P28,695
P31,564 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, 0.8 km from Teatro Pavon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is P17,538
P19,292 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Pestana Collection Plaza Mayor
Pestana Collection Plaza MayorSol, 0.5 km from Teatro Pavon
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P19,422
P21,364 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Artrip Hotel
Artrip HotelLavapiés, 0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (837 reviews)
The price is P10,112
P11,123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is P7,215
P7,937 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. UMusic Hotel Madrid
UMusic Hotel MadridSol, 0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P18,415
P20,257 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Woohoo Rooms Boutique Sol
Woohoo Rooms Boutique SolSol, 0.8 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (404 reviews)
The price is P8,945
P9,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments0.8 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is P10,198
P11,218 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

10. Catalonia Plaza Mayor
Catalonia Plaza Mayor0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is P14,291
P15,720 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel
The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - HostelLavapiés, < 0.1 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (408 reviews)
The price is P5,420
P5,962 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

12. Hotel Porcel Ganivet
Hotel Porcel GanivetLavapiés, 0.4 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P9,029
P9,932 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. The Loft House Madrid
The Loft House MadridLavapiés, 0.5 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is P9,354
P10,289 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza Mayor
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza MayorSol, 0.5 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (703 reviews)
The price is P10,418
P11,460 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

15. Catalonia Atocha
Catalonia AtochaHuertas, 0.7 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P9,743
P10,718 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.3 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is P7,973
P8,770 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. Diezmadrid Hostal
Diezmadrid HostalSol, 0.6 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (327 reviews)
The price is P7,145
P7,860 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel
Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel0.4 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (685 reviews)
The price is P8,379
P9,217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Petit Palace Plaza Mayor
Petit Palace Plaza MayorAustrias, 0.7 km from Teatro Pavon
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P11,868
P13,054 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

20. Catalonia Puerta del Sol
Catalonia Puerta del Sol0.5 km from Teatro Pavon
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (755 reviews)
The price is P14,291
P15,720 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Teatro Pavon
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 284 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pestana Collection Plaza Mayor | 9.6 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Artrip Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 837 reviews | View |
































































