
Hotels near Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun hotels

1. Mumum Jongno
Mumum Jongno0.5 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is P6,593
P7,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. HOTEL THE BOTANIK SEWOON MYEONGDONG
HOTEL THE BOTANIK SEWOON MYEONGDONGEuljiro-dong, 0.7 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,245 reviews)
The price is P9,859
P10,845 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

3. BlueDuck Hotel
BlueDuck Hotel0.6 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is P6,576
P7,233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun
Mercure Ambassador Seoul DongdaemunEuljiro-dong, 0.2 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is P9,493
P10,442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. Sotetsu Hotels The Splaisir Seoul Dongdaemun
Sotetsu Hotels The Splaisir Seoul DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.5 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,381 reviews)
The price is P12,088
P13,297 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. Hotel Skypark Kingstown Dongdaemun
Hotel Skypark Kingstown DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.5 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,357 reviews)
The price is P10,164
P11,180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

7. JW Marriott Dongdaemun Square Seoul
JW Marriott Dongdaemun Square Seoul0.7 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P22,241
P26,912 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

8. Acube Hotel
Acube HotelEuljiro-dong, 0.1 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (731 reviews)
The price is P6,305
P6,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Novotel Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun Hotels & Residences
Novotel Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun Hotels & ResidencesGwanghui-dong, 0.2 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,388 reviews)
The price is P18,042
P19,846 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. The Ambassador Seoul - A Pullman Hotel
The Ambassador Seoul - A Pullman Hotel0.6 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (689 reviews)
The price is P18,451
P20,296 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

11. NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL DONGDAEMUN
NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL DONGDAEMUNEuljiro-dong, < 0.1 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,077 reviews)
The price is P9,546
P10,500 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

12. HotelArrive Seoulful
HotelArrive Seoulful0.8 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is P7,472
P8,220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. LAHA Boutique DDP Dongdaemun
LAHA Boutique DDP DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 0.6 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is P7,365
P8,101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. New Blanc Central Myeongdong
New Blanc Central MyeongdongGwanghui-dong, 0.4 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (532 reviews)
The price is P10,612
P11,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

15. JD Tower Hotel
JD Tower HotelGwanghui-dong, < 0.1 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
The price is P7,877
P8,665 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Hotel Kukdo
Hotel KukdoEuljiro-dong, 0.6 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P10,191
P11,210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. Hotel PJ Myeongdong
Hotel PJ MyeongdongGwanghui-dong, 0.6 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P11,710
P12,881 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. elim hostel
elim hostelEuljiro-dong, 0.4 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is P3,969
P4,366 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Mangrove Dongdaemun - Hostel
Mangrove Dongdaemun - HostelGwanghui-dong, 0.6 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (133 reviews)
The price is P6,069
P6,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

20. Sollago Myeongdong Hotel & Residence
Sollago Myeongdong Hotel & ResidenceGwanghui-dong, 0.9 km from Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (291 reviews)
The price is P18,440
P20,284 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun
The price is P14,022
P15,424 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Top Ramada by Wyndham Seoul Dongdaemun Hotel Reviews

LOTTE CITY HOTEL MYEONGDONG
10/10 Excellent

















































































