
Hotels near Pont des Arts
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 23 - Oct 24Tomorrow
Oct 24 - Oct 25This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Pont des Arts hotels




1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Daniel
P35,763
P41,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




2. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Wendy
P27,172
P31,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




3. L'Hôtel Fougère
L'Hôtel FougèreSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
Tara
P28,922
P33,018 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel AubépineQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.3 km from Pont des Arts
Samantha
P33,936
P38,535 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'AubussonQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.4 km from Pont des Arts
Chien-Lin
P44,769
P50,914 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Jacob
P11,400
P13,744 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De ContiQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.3 km from Pont des Arts
moises eduardo
P21,038
P24,347 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Teresa
P37,733
P43,174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hôtel Louvre Montana
Hôtel Louvre Montana0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Patricia Sue
P22,041
P25,450 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Hôtel Moliere
Hôtel Moliere0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Rahul
P14,513
P17,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




11. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Susan
P36,525
P41,846 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




12. Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection
Nolinski Paris - Evok Collection0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Melissa
P41,027
P46,798 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & Spa
Pavillon Faubourg Saint-Germain & Spa0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Roy
P44,445
P50,557 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




14. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.8 km from Pont des Arts
Alexanne
P15,485
P18,237 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




15. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Pont des Arts
LESLEY
P20,700
P23,974 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




16. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.5 km from Pont des Arts
ZhiChu
P14,594
P17,258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Alex
P33,528
P38,549 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Hôtel Victoire & Germain
Hôtel Victoire & GermainQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.6 km from Pont des Arts
Edith
P15,452
P18,202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




19. Relais Saint Germain
Relais Saint GermainOdéon, 0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Caryl
P20,279
P23,512 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. My Maison In Paris - Louvre
My Maison In Paris - LouvreLes Halles, 0.7 km from Pont des Arts
Darren
P15,277
P17,176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to Pont des Arts
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 74 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 125 reviews | View | |||||
![]() L'Hôtel Fougère | 9.8 Exceptional 88 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel Aubépine | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 744 reviews | View |
Top Pont des Arts Hotel Reviews
Hôtel des Orfèvres
10/10 Excellent
"We just loved our stay at Hotel Des Orfevres. It is a lovely hotel situated on a quiet street just yards away from the Seine and walking distance to all the major sites and hip neighborhoods. The staff was wonderful, professional and congenial. All the amenities were superb and lived up to the reviews we read. The newly remodeled room was lovely with all its modern amenities. Great bathroom too. Thank you Hotel Des Orfevres for making our Paris stay very. memorable."
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
8/10 Good
"Great location so many cafes and restaurants near by. Breakfast was lovely and let us prepare for the day. Staff friendly. Rooms were fine no issues apart from hairdryers which were awful, last less than 1 minute then cut out for a few minutes. 3 ladies trying to dry hair was not easy. Just missing a bar which would have been perfect. Would come again."
Hotel Britannique
8/10 Good
"We had a room with a large bed and two large windows that opened onto what they call a balcony. There was a double seat and a desk and the bathroom was large and spotless. Our room faced inward. The room was much larger than many of the other hotel rooms we’ve stayed at in Paris. In addition, the location was outstanding and everything we needed including some great sites were within walking distance (which is the way to experience Paris)."
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Je recommande belle endroit tel que sur les photos et très propre. Je vous conseille la chambre avec le patio, vous aurez la chance d’avoir le soleil naturel le matin."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"this is on a great location. Quirky art work. 4 lovely dogs that just lie on the stairs"
Hotel Europe Saint Severin Paris
10/10 Excellent
"They were wonderful with emails before our arrival. Location is perfect. We found the staff professional and friendly. I will also add that we were there during the Paris riots. The staff were worried about their city- you could see the concern in their faces. They were just as polite, efficient and kind the rest of our trip to Paris. udos. and I would stay here again"
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Fabulous hotel, great staff. Beautifully designed, large comfortable bed (so comfortable, I fell asleep on it without getting in). Love having tea/coffee making facilities in the room, though I missed the choice of English breakfast tea (minor detail, but I like real tea). Would 100% come back. And I am REALLY fussy!"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"This property is right in the middle of everything! You can walk to anywhere you want to go. The location on the Seine, combined with oversize rooms that are unheard of in Europe make this my first place to stay in Paris."
Other attractions near Pont des Arts

French Academy
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
This neoclassical masterpiece is the home of five prestigious French educational institutes, the tomb of a respected cardinal and a superb library.

Pont Neuf
8.6/10 (2,416 reviews)
Take a stroll across this attractive white stone bridge, the oldest bridge in Paris.
Hotel de la Monnaie
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Hotel de la Monnaie during your trip to Paris. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed theater scene in this vibrant area.
Musée de la Monnaie de Paris
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Musée de la Monnaie de Paris during your travels in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Venus de Milo
Find out about the history of Paris when you spend time at Venus de Milo. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Henri IV Statue
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Henri IV Statue. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
After visiting Church of Saint Germain l'Auxerrois, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




