
Hotels near Ministry of Justice
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Ministry of Justice hotels

1. Woohoo Rooms Unique Madrid
Woohoo Rooms Unique MadridMadrid Centro, 0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is P7,951
P8,746 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (461 reviews)
The price is P13,212
P14,533 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is P15,738
P21,465 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P20,920
P23,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Atlantico Madrid
Hotel Atlantico MadridMadrid Centro, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,134 reviews)
The price is P18,483
P20,331 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,803 reviews)
The price is P15,272
P16,799 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is P8,711
P9,582 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (946 reviews)
The price is P33,908
P37,299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is P12,125
P13,337 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

10. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,741 reviews)
The price is P11,634
P12,797 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. Woohoo Rooms Boutique Luna
Woohoo Rooms Boutique LunaMadrid Centro, 0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is P7,541
P8,295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via
Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is P13,080
P14,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. INNSiDE by Meliá Madrid Gran Vía
INNSiDE by Meliá Madrid Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P14,632
P16,095 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,318 reviews)
The price is P12,218
P13,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Hotel du Temps Madrid
Hotel du Temps MadridMalasaña, 0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (144 reviews)
The price is P15,738
P17,312 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Dobo Madrid SB20
Dobo Madrid SB20Madrid Centro, 0.2 km from Ministry of Justice
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is P7,491
P8,240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. Gran View Apartments
Gran View ApartmentsMadrid Centro, 0.4 km from Ministry of Justice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,900 reviews)
The price is P12,891
P14,180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Arenal Suites Gran Vía
Arenal Suites Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 0.3 km from Ministry of Justice
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (237 reviews)
The price is P10,949
P12,044 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid SuitesMalasaña, 0.2 km from Ministry of Justice
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (556 reviews)
The price is P13,973
P15,370 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

20. Roisa Centro
Roisa Centro0.5 km from Ministry of Justice
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is P7,015
P7,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Ministry of Justice
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Woohoo Rooms Unique Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 68 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 461 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Atlantico Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 2,134 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Ministry of Justice
The price is P10,913
P12,005 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Top Ministry of Justice Hotel Reviews

Hotel Liabeny
8/10 Good




























































































