
Hotels near Mayhem Paintball
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mayhem Paintball hotels

1. ILFORD GRAND HOTEL (Fully Air Conditioned)
ILFORD GRAND HOTEL (Fully Air Conditioned)11.2 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (394 reviews)
The price is P3,636
P4,364 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. The Royal Oak
The Royal Oak11.1 km from Mayhem Paintball
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (320 reviews)
The price is P6,929
P8,315 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Holiday Inn Express Harlow by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Harlow by IHG13.5 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P4,466
P5,359 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Delta Hotels by Marriott Waltham Abbey
Delta Hotels by Marriott Waltham Abbey8.6 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (462 reviews)
The price is P5,812
P6,975 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. The Royal Forest - A Heartwood Inn
The Royal Forest - A Heartwood Inn9 km from Mayhem Paintball
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (119 reviews)
The price is P6,683
P8,020 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Ridings at Theobalds Park
Ridings at Theobalds Park14.8 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (294 reviews)
The price is P5,869
P7,043 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Mulberry House
Mulberry House10.9 km from Mayhem Paintball
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is P6,636
P7,963 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. The Green Man by Chef and Brewer Collection
The Green Man by Chef and Brewer Collection14.7 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (706 reviews)
The price is P4,785
P5,742 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Premier Inn Loughton/Buckhurst Hill
Premier Inn Loughton/Buckhurst Hill8.2 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (12 reviews)
The price is P3,686
P4,423 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. ibis London Barking
ibis London Barking13.9 km from Mayhem Paintball
7.8 out of 10, Good, (937 reviews)
The price is P3,413
P4,095 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Blue Sapphire Hotel
Blue Sapphire Hotel10.1 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is P5,316
P6,379 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

13. The Lion & Key Hotel
The Lion & Key Hotel14.4 km from Mayhem Paintball
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (916 reviews)
The price is P6,542
P7,851 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. The Red Lion
The Red Lion13 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is P7,158
P8,589 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. The Manor Park Hotel
The Manor Park Hotel13.5 km from Mayhem Paintball
7.4 out of 10, Good, (435 reviews)
The price is P4,976
P6,270 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Holiday Inn Brentwood M25, Jct. 28 by IHG
Holiday Inn Brentwood M25, Jct. 28 by IHG9.7 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (882 reviews)
The price is P5,387
P6,465 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Roydon Marina Village Hotel
Roydon Marina Village Hotel14.6 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (219 reviews)
The price is P4,600
P5,520 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

18. Goodmayes Grand Hotel
Goodmayes Grand Hotel9.9 km from Mayhem Paintball
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is P28,708
P34,449 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

19. Holiday Inn Express London Chingford by IHG
Holiday Inn Express London Chingford by IHG12.5 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P4,550
P5,460 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Premier Inn London Romford Town Centre
Premier Inn London Romford Town Centre8.4 km from Mayhem Paintball
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is P3,697
P4,436 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mayhem Paintball
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ILFORD GRAND HOTEL (Fully Air Conditioned) | 8.4 Very good 394 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel DC | 8.8 Excellent 849 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Royal Oak | 9.4 Exceptional 320 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Harlow by IHG | 8.4 Very good 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Delta Hotels by Marriott Waltham Abbey | 8.4 Very good 462 reviews | View |
Top Mayhem Paintball Hotel Reviews

Goodmayes Grand Hotel
10/10 Excellent






































































