
Hotels near La Boule Noire
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for La Boule Noire hotels

1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.2 km from La Boule Noire
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is P5,959
P7,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.4 km from La Boule Noire
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is P27,526
P31,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Hôtel Fior d’Aliza
Hôtel Fior d’Aliza0.6 km from La Boule Noire
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (435 reviews)
The price is P7,448
P8,981 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.6 km from La Boule Noire
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is P8,272
P10,303 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat
Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat0.4 km from La Boule Noire
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is P13,931
P16,528 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & Apartments
Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & ApartmentsMontmartre, 0.5 km from La Boule Noire
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is P8,769
P10,202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Hôtel Beige
Hôtel Beige0.6 km from La Boule Noire
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is P12,241
P14,669 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.7 km from La Boule Noire
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (304 reviews)
The price is P26,813
P31,162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. 1er Etage SoPi
1er Etage SoPi0.5 km from La Boule Noire
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is P12,241
P13,835 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.6 km from La Boule Noire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (772 reviews)
The price is P7,937
P9,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Hotel Massé
Hotel Massé0.3 km from La Boule Noire
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is P14,192
P16,819 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Montmartre Residence
Montmartre ResidenceMontmartre, 0.4 km from La Boule Noire
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (229 reviews)
The price is P14,573
P17,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Hôtel Joke - Astotel
Hôtel Joke - Astotel0.6 km from La Boule Noire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (899 reviews)
The price is P6,736
P8,197 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hôtel Joyce - Astotel
Hôtel Joyce - Astotel0.6 km from La Boule Noire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (873 reviews)
The price is P6,736
P8,198 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Hôtel Chamar
Hôtel Chamar0.6 km from La Boule Noire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (239 reviews)
The price is P18,821
P21,907 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.3 km from La Boule Noire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (554 reviews)
The price is P11,716
P14,092 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Hôtel Elysée Montmartre
Hôtel Elysée Montmartre0.2 km from La Boule Noire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is P15,447
P18,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. Mom’Art Hotel
Mom’Art HotelMontmartre, 0.2 km from La Boule Noire
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (523 reviews)
The price is P12,306
P14,740 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

19. Hotel France Albion
Hotel France Albion0.6 km from La Boule Noire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P6,314
P7,410 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Hotel Avama Montmartre
Hotel Avama Montmartre0.4 km from La Boule Noire
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (791 reviews)
The price is P5,362
P6,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to La Boule Noire
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Hotel De Turin | 9.8 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Bus Palladium | 10.0 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Fior d’Aliza | 9.6 Exceptional 435 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre | 9.8 Exceptional 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villa SoPi Appart'Hotel by Patrick Hayat | 10.0 Exceptional 58 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near La Boule Noire
The price is P5,959
P7,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Top La Boule Noire Hotel Reviews

Libertel Gare Du Nord Suede
10/10 Excellent




















































































