
Hotels near L'Espace des Arts
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for L'Espace des Arts hotels

1. Hôtel Le Saint Germain
Hôtel Le Saint Germain3 km from L'Espace des Arts
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (138 reviews)
The price is P4,599
P5,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

2. Zenao Appart’hôtels Le Raincy Gambetta
Zenao Appart’hôtels Le Raincy Gambetta1.1 km from L'Espace des Arts
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (132 reviews)
The price is P4,407
P4,847 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Zenao Appart'hôtels Le Raincy Thiers
Zenao Appart'hôtels Le Raincy Thiers1 km from L'Espace des Arts
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (101 reviews)
The price is P4,373
P4,810 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. ibis budget Villemomble
ibis budget Villemomble2.6 km from L'Espace des Arts
7.8 out of 10, Good, (294 reviews)
The price is P3,509
P4,323 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Montempo appart-hotel Noisy le Sec
Montempo appart-hotel Noisy le Sec2.8 km from L'Espace des Arts
7.4 out of 10, Good, (24 reviews)
The price is P5,052
P6,022 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Hôtel du Parc
Hôtel du Parc3.1 km from L'Espace des Arts
6.6 out of 10, (373 reviews)
The price is P4,605
P5,853 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

7. La maison de Paris Est Calme et Moderne
La maison de Paris Est Calme et Moderne1.4 km from L'Espace des Arts
The price is P9,609
P11,400 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. APPARTEMENT PROCHE DE PARIS TOUT CONFORT
APPARTEMENT PROCHE DE PARIS TOUT CONFORT1.1 km from L'Espace des Arts
The price is P9,974
P11,801 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

9. TRIBE Paris Pantin
TRIBE Paris Pantin7.8 km from L'Espace des Arts
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (112 reviews)
The price is P6,347
P8,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Hotel du Port
Hotel du Port8 km from L'Espace des Arts
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (168 reviews)
The price is P5,593
P7,079 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. ibis Styles Paris Romainville
ibis Styles Paris Romainville5.7 km from L'Espace des Arts
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (307 reviews)
The price is P5,792
P6,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. LA VILLA Le Bourget Paris Parc des Expos
LA VILLA Le Bourget Paris Parc des Expos6.7 km from L'Espace des Arts
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is P4,809
P6,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Brit Hotel Privilège Paris - Rosny
Brit Hotel Privilège Paris - Rosny3.5 km from L'Espace des Arts
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (72 reviews)
The price is P6,295
P6,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Royal Regency Paris Vincennes
Royal Regency Paris Vincennes7.4 km from L'Espace des Arts
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (596 reviews)
The price is P9,913
P11,368 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

16. All Suites Appart Hôtel | Noisy-le-Grand
All Suites Appart Hôtel | Noisy-le-Grand7.4 km from L'Espace des Arts
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (341 reviews)
The price is P3,635
P5,311 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

17. Chalet de Paris
Chalet de Paris6.9 km from L'Espace des Arts
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is P5,771
P9,084 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

18. Zenao Appart'hôtels Montreuil
Zenao Appart'hôtels Montreuil6.6 km from L'Espace des Arts
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)
The price is P4,955
P5,450 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. Citotel Aero Hotel
Citotel Aero Hotel6.9 km from L'Espace des Arts
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (68 reviews)
The price is P6,193
P6,812 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Residhome Neuilly Bords de Marne
Residhome Neuilly Bords de Marne5.8 km from L'Espace des Arts
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (567 reviews)
The price is P4,722
P5,982 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near L'Espace des Arts
The price is P12,425
P14,872 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Top L'Espace des Arts Hotel Reviews

lyf Gambetta Paris
10/10 Excellent




































































































