
Hotels near LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo hotels

1. Martinhal Lisbon Oriente
Martinhal Lisbon Oriente1.4 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is P13,514
P14,896 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Meliá Lisboa Aeroporto
Meliá Lisboa Aeroporto2.9 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,091 reviews)
The price is P10,920
P12,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

3. Hotel Ikonik Lisboa
Hotel Ikonik Lisboa1.5 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,311 reviews)
The price is P6,578
P7,544 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Panoramic Living
Panoramic Living2.7 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (382 reviews)
The price is P8,939
P10,045 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

5. Ramada by Wyndham Lisbon
Ramada by Wyndham Lisbon2.1 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,143 reviews)
The price is P7,550
P8,574 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

6. VIP Executive Art's Hotel
VIP Executive Art's Hotel2.5 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is P5,751
P6,666 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. Hotel DAH - Dom Afonso Henriques
Hotel DAH - Dom Afonso HenriquesLisbon Old Town, 2.5 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
7.8 out of 10, Good, (57 reviews)
The price is P3,701
P4,495 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. Residencial Lar do Areeiro
Residencial Lar do AreeiroLisbon City Center, 2.7 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
6.6 out of 10, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P4,894
P5,757 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

9. Rainbow Guest house
Rainbow Guest houseLisbon City Center, 2.9 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
6.2 out of 10, (38 reviews)
The price is P3,206
P3,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Morais Soares 131
Morais Soares 131Lisbon City Center, 3.1 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is P5,217
P6,102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

11. Lisboa Parque Guest House
Lisboa Parque Guest HouseLisbon City Center, 2.9 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
5.2 out of 10, (50 reviews)
The price is P2,099
P2,796 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Haws Lisboa
Haws LisboaAnjos, 4 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (105 reviews)
The price is P8,156
P9,216 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Chalet D Ávila Guest House
Chalet D Ávila Guest HouseLisbon City Center, 3.8 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (747 reviews)
The price is P3,251
P4,590 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Dorma Saldanha
Dorma SaldanhaLisbon City Center, 3.9 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is P5,095
P5,095 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Dona Graca Lisbon Apartments
Dona Graca Lisbon ApartmentsGraça, 3.9 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (181 reviews)
The price is P10,611
P11,819 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Jupiter Lisboa Hotel – Rooftop & Spa
Jupiter Lisboa Hotel – Rooftop & SpaCampo Pequeno, 3.8 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,112 reviews)
The price is P7,420
P8,435 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

17. Ambiente Hostel
Ambiente HostelLisbon City Center, 3.5 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is P3,811
P4,039 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

19. Dos Reis by The Beautique Hotels
Dos Reis by The Beautique HotelsAnjos, 4 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (487 reviews)
The price is P5,939
P6,867 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Dorma Saldanha
Dorma SaldanhaLisbon City Center, 3.9 km from LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,045 reviews)
The price is P5,026
P5,900 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Martinhal Lisbon Oriente | 9.8 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meliá Lisboa Aeroporto | 9.2 Wonderful 3,091 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Ikonik Lisboa | 9.2 Wonderful 1,311 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Panoramic Living | 9.2 Wonderful 382 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ramada by Wyndham Lisbon | 8.8 Excellent 1,143 reviews | View |
Top LAV - Lisboa Ao Vivo Hotel Reviews

Meliá Lisboa Aeroporto
10/10 Excellent










































































