
Hotels near IKLECTIK - Old Location
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for IKLECTIK - Old Location hotels

1. Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye
Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 1.3 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is P17,758
P32,279 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

2. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 1.5 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is P44,790
P53,748 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. The Resident Covent Garden
The Resident Covent GardenCovent Garden, 1.4 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P19,503
P23,404 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 1.1 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P85,416
P102,499 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 1.1 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is P76,427
P91,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.5 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is P40,573
P48,687 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection
Bankside Hotel, Autograph Collection1.3 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is P22,721
P27,265 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

8. Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG
Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG1.1 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P11,460
P13,752 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 1.5 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is P26,586
P31,903 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 1.5 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,685 reviews)
The price is P20,973
P25,168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1.6 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P34,197
P41,036 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 1.7 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,062 reviews)
The price is P37,732
P45,279 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. One Aldwych
One Aldwych1.5 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is P46,070
P55,284 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. The Hoxton, Southwark
The Hoxton, Southwark1.1 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,060 reviews)
The price is P14,877
P17,852 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 0.4 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P9,325
P12,471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 1.3 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P18,097
P21,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 1.1 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is P12,620
P15,144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. The Guardsman Hotel and Residences
The Guardsman Hotel and ResidencesWestminster, 1.5 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (610 reviews)
The price is P25,625
P30,750 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Trafalgar St. James London, Curio Collection by Hilton1.4 km from IKLECTIK - Old Location
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P25,714
P30,856 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to IKLECTIK - Old Location
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Resident Covent Garden | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles London at The OWO | 9.8 Exceptional 127 reviews | View |
Top IKLECTIK - Old Location Hotel Reviews

Marlin Waterloo
10/10 Excellent











































































