
Hotels near Fu-Da Night Market
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Fu-Da Night Market hotels

1. Hotel Intrendy
Hotel IntrendyTaishan, 1.3 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (790 reviews)
The price is P4,110
P4,747 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Hotel Purity
Hotel PurityXinzhuang, 2.5 km from Fu-Da Night Market
7.6 out of 10, Good, (426 reviews)
The price is P2,853
P3,295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Rich & Free EZ INN - Sanchong
Rich & Free EZ INN - SanchongXinzhuang, 2.6 km from Fu-Da Night Market
7.6 out of 10, Good, (65 reviews)
The price is P1,835
P2,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. TAI LEE Hotel
TAI LEE HotelTaishan, 0.6 km from Fu-Da Night Market
7.0 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is P3,776
P4,362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

6. Cat Tail Pocket Inn ximen
Cat Tail Pocket Inn ximen7.4 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is P4,087
P4,720 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. Le Méridien Taipei Banqiao
Le Méridien Taipei BanqiaoBanqiao, 5 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is P13,734
P15,863 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. RSL Hotel Taipei Zhonghe
RSL Hotel Taipei ZhongheZhonghe, 7.5 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (402 reviews)
The price is P4,905
P5,666 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Orange Hotel Ximen Hanzhong
Orange Hotel Ximen Hanzhong7.7 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is P5,432
P6,274 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

10. Hotel Cham Cham - Taipei
Hotel Cham Cham - TaipeiBanqiao, 4.6 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P5,962
P6,887 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Via Hotel Breeze
Via Hotel BreezeSanchong, 7.4 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (213 reviews)
The price is P4,120
P4,758 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Caesar Park Hotel Banqiao
Caesar Park Hotel BanqiaoBanqiao, 4.5 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,050 reviews)
The price is P7,950
P9,182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Jasper Young Hotel Banqiao
Jasper Young Hotel BanqiaoBanqiao, 4.7 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (588 reviews)
The price is P5,939
P6,859 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Lacle Hotel - Luzhou Taipei
Lacle Hotel - Luzhou TaipeiLuzhou, 6.9 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (710 reviews)
The price is P3,728
P4,306 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. At Home Hotel Ximen
At Home Hotel Ximen7.6 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P5,586
P6,452 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Cho hotel 3
Cho hotel 37.5 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is P3,900
P4,505 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

18. CHECK inn Select New Taipei Sanchong
CHECK inn Select New Taipei SanchongSanchong, 5.7 km from Fu-Da Night Market
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (320 reviews)
The price is P4,478
P5,173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

19. Art'otel Ximending Taipei
Art'otel Ximending Taipei7.5 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P4,047
P4,675 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

20. Fun Stay Inn Chengdu
Fun Stay Inn Chengdu7.5 km from Fu-Da Night Market
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is P3,013
P3,480 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Fu-Da Night Market
![]() Hotel IntrendyTaishan, 1.3 km from Fu-Da Night Market | ![]() Hotel PurityXinzhuang, 2.5 km from Fu-Da Night Market | ![]() Rich & Free EZ INN - SanchongXinzhuang, 2.6 km from Fu-Da Night Market | ![]() TAI LEE HotelTaishan, 0.6 km from Fu-Da Night Market | ![]() Joyfultel6.6 km from Fu-Da Night Market |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.0 Wonderful 790 reviews | 7.6 Good 426 reviews | 7.6 Good 65 reviews | 7.0 Good 22 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 201 reviews |
The price is P4,110 P4,747 total includes taxes & fees Nov 8 - Nov 9 | The price is P2,853 P3,295 total includes taxes & fees Nov 2 - Nov 3 | The price is P1,835 P2,119 total includes taxes & fees Nov 3 - Nov 4 | The price is P3,776 P4,362 total includes taxes & fees Nov 5 - Nov 6 | The price is P5,605 P6,474 total includes taxes & fees Nov 9 - Nov 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Fu-Da Night Market Hotel Reviews

Hilton Taipei Sinban
8/10 Good





































































