
Hotels near David Copperfield Theater
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for David Copperfield Theater hotels

1. Four Seasons Hotel Las Vegas
Four Seasons Hotel Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,061 reviews)
The price is P16,305
P22,475 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is P15,093
P19,996 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. The Carriage House
The Carriage House0.7 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,378
P7,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Hampton Inn Tropicana
Hampton Inn Tropicana1.2 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,777 reviews)
The price is P6,206
P7,036 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino1.5 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9,749 reviews)
The price is P2,233
P5,777 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau0.6 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,420 reviews)
The price is P10,621
P12,042 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

7. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG0.5 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P7,250
P8,220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG
Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG0.5 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (530 reviews)
The price is P7,250
P8,220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hilton Garden Inn Las Vegas City Center
Hilton Garden Inn Las Vegas City Center1.2 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (843 reviews)
The price is P7,288
P8,263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District1.1 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (468 reviews)
The price is P7,244
P8,213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Park MGM Las Vegas
Park MGM Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.3 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11,693 reviews)
The price is P2,014
P5,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

12. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel1.4 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P9,369
P12,930 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton
Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton1.6 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9,061 reviews)
The price is P3,396
P7,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

14. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Flamingo Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.5 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,190 reviews)
The price is P10,217
P13,387 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 1.1 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
The price is P13,394
P15,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)0.5 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,341 reviews)
The price is P5,083
P9,368 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is P7,160
P12,080 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

18. Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort1.2 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,789 reviews)
The price is P5,892
P6,681 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Stadium District
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Stadium District1.1 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (988 reviews)
The price is P7,244
P8,213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas City Center
Homewood Suites by Hilton Las Vegas City Center1.1 km from David Copperfield Theater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P8,055
P9,133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near David Copperfield Theater
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from David Copperfield Theater | ![]() Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from David Copperfield Theater | ![]() The Carriage House0.7 km from David Copperfield Theater | ![]() Hampton Inn Tropicana1.2 km from David Copperfield Theater | ![]() Tuscany Suites & Casino1.5 km from David Copperfield Theater |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 1,061 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 442 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,777 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 9,749 reviews |
The price is P16,305 P22,475 total includes taxes & fees Nov 23 - Nov 24 | The price is P15,093 P19,996 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is P6,378 P7,231 total includes taxes & fees Oct 29 - Oct 30 | The price is P6,206 P7,036 total includes taxes & fees Nov 1 - Nov 2 | The price is P2,233 P5,777 total includes taxes & fees Oct 28 - Oct 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Top David Copperfield Theater Hotel Reviews

Mandalay Bay Resort And Casino
10/10 Excellent





































































