
Hotels near Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 22 - Oct 23Tomorrow
Oct 23 - Oct 24This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi hotels




1. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera< 0.1 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Aarushi
P5,237
P5,814 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.2 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
ZARMINE
P3,778
P4,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




3. Tomtom Suites - Special Class
Tomtom Suites - Special ClassTaksim, 0.4 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Charles
P10,631
P11,801 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




4. Pera Palace Hotel
Pera Palace Hotel0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Bradley
P15,410
P17,105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. Louis Rooms
Louis RoomsTaksim, 0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Ariel
P7,369
P8,180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




6. Peradays
Peradays0.2 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Carina
P4,907
P5,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. GentleTom
GentleTomTaksim, 0.2 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Joel
P6,922
P7,683 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




8. The Westist Hotel & Spa
The Westist Hotel & Spa0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Cristine
P4,113
P4,565 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




9. Pera Residence
Pera Residence0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
YASEEN KHAN
P5,406
P6,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




10. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel< 0.1 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Maryam
P7,320
P8,125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




11. Pera Star Hotel
Pera Star Hotel0.4 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Nedzad
P5,832
P6,474 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




12. Petros Hotel
Petros HotelTaksim, 0.4 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Armin
P3,538
P3,927 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




13. Cezayir Rooms
Cezayir RoomsTaksim, 0.4 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Victor
P4,489
P4,983 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




14. Sala Suites
Sala SuitesTaksim, 0.2 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Sullivan
P4,901
P5,441 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




15. Ravouna 1906 Suites - Special Class, Adults Only
Ravouna 1906 Suites - Special Class, Adults Only0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Mike
P4,672
P5,186 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




16. Soho House Istanbul
Soho House Istanbul0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Hina
P18,010
P19,991 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




17. Walton Gardens Pera
Walton Gardens Pera0.2 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
dylber
P6,611
P7,338 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




18. Palazzo Donizetti Istanbul, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Palazzo Donizetti Istanbul, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Jeremias
P7,559
P8,390 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Pera Arya Hotel
Pera Arya Hotel0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Pedro Miguel
P2,664
P2,958 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




20. The Marmara Pera
The Marmara Pera0.3 km from Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Samuel
P7,787
P8,644 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Top Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi Hotel Reviews
The Wings Hotels Pera
10/10 Excellent
"Conveniently located. Near all the attractions. Staff very helpful. Breakfast is just mediocre at best. We had our main meals outside the hotel, to taste local cuisine."
Pera Star Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"My sister and I enjoyed our 1 week stay at the Pera Star Hotel. The room was clean, and the breakfast was delicious, with a great variety every morning. The location is convenient, in a lively neighborhood close to public transportation. It’s a lovely, modern hotel, and the staff are very nice and helpful, especially Metin. He was very friendly, genuine, and professional. We highly recommend this hotel and will definitely stay here again on our next visit to Istanbul!"
The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Staff was very cooperative and the location is excellent, breakfast was very good"
Pera Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Evening chocolates and fresh water bottles were a nice touch"
Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"breakfast area was not smell good."
The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"Outstanding staff service. Great location"
Divan Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"Staff very helpful Breakfast good lap"
Titanic City Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"The room was clean, the amenities were good, and the breakfast had great variety. Overall was happy with the stay."
Sanat Hostel Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Magnifique hôtel avec une belle ambiance"
Other attractions near Atilla Ilhan Kultur Merkezi
Church of Panagia Isodion
After visiting Church of Panagia Isodion, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Istanbul. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Tiyatro 0.2
Enjoy a show at Tiyatro 0.2, a theater with a story to tell in Istanbul. Stroll along the seaside or visit the stunning cathedral in the area.
Gallery Nev
You can study the exhibits at Gallery Nev, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Istanbul. Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre
Enjoy an outing to Yapi Kredi Cultural Centre during your stay in Istanbul. Visit the area's shops or amble around its seaside.
Pera Museum
8.2/10 (60 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Pera Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Istanbul. Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
St. Antoine Cathedral
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
Find out about the history of Istanbul when you take a trip to St. Antoine Cathedral. Discover the area's fascinating museums and notable monuments.
Galerist
8.0/10 (8 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at Galerist, a museum with a story of its own, during your travels to Istanbul. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
German Protestant Church
German Protestant Church is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's fascinating museums and stunning cathedral.