
Hotels near Arizona Commerce Authority
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8 Our top choices for Arizona Commerce Authority hotels




1. Sentral Sol Modern
Sentral Sol Modern1.1 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Carmel
P8,529
P11,441 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix Downtown
Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 1 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Kelly
P7,249
P8,196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




3. Placemakr Downtown Phoenix
Placemakr Downtown PhoenixDowntown Phoenix, 0.8 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Halle
P7,670
P8,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




4. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix Dwtn - State Capitol by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix Dwtn - State Capitol by IHG0.4 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Peter
P6,551
P7,407 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




5. Springhill Suites By Marriott Phoenix Downtown
Springhill Suites By Marriott Phoenix Downtown1.8 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Beverly
P5,892
P6,663 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




6. Hyatt Regency Phoenix
Hyatt Regency PhoenixDowntown Phoenix, 1.1 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Darci
P10,074
P13,539 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. AC Hotel by Marriott Phoenix Downtown
AC Hotel by Marriott Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 1.4 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Brian
P7,021
P7,939 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




8. Residence Inn Phoenix Downtown
Residence Inn Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Belisha Bella
P8,522
P9,636 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




9. Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Downtown
Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Downtown1.2 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Brenda
P6,974
P7,885 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




10. Kimpton Hotel Palomar Phoenix Cityscape by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Palomar Phoenix Cityscape by IHGDowntown Phoenix, 1 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Robert
P9,667
P13,447 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




11. Funky Pool Side Cabana in DTPHX
Funky Pool Side Cabana in DTPHX0.7 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Russell
P4,029
P9,198 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Hyatt Place Phoenix / Downtown
Hyatt Place Phoenix / DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.7 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Chad
P8,077
P9,133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




13. FOUNDRE Phoenix
FOUNDRE Phoenix1.4 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Rashawn
P8,242
P11,047 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




14. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Phoenix Midtown
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Phoenix Midtown3 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Jean
P7,384
P8,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




15. Moxy Phoenix Downtown
Moxy Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Michael
P7,956
P8,996 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




16. Courtyard Phoenix Downtown
Courtyard Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Norma
P7,377
P8,342 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




17. Renaissance Phoenix Downtown Hotel
Renaissance Phoenix Downtown HotelDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Kimberly
P10,239
P13,376 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




18. Best Western Downtown Phoenix
Best Western Downtown Phoenix1.6 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Christine
P5,945
P6,722 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




19. Sheraton Phoenix Downtown
Sheraton Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 1.2 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Michael
P9,667
P13,088 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




20. Modern Designer Studio with Pool
Modern Designer Studio with Pool0.7 km from Arizona Commerce Authority
Fernando
P3,626
P8,572 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Compare popular hotels close to Arizona Commerce Authority
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sentral Sol Modern | 9.4 Exceptional 639 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix Downtown | 9.2 Wonderful 2,008 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Placemakr Downtown Phoenix | 9.2 Wonderful 319 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix Dwtn - State Capitol by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Springhill Suites By Marriott Phoenix Downtown | 9.2 Wonderful 1,088 reviews | View |
Top Arizona Commerce Authority Hotel Reviews
Placemakr Downtown Phoenix
10/10 Excellent
"Efficient clean, great staff, particularly Amanda who was most helpful"
Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Downtown
10/10 Excellent
"Spacious, well equipped. Comfortable bed and quiet."
Kimpton Hotel Palomar Phoenix Cityscape by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"The place was immaculate and there were plenty of amenities within close walking distance."
Hotel San Carlos - Downtown Convention Center
10/10 Excellent
"nice"
Sentral Sol Modern
10/10 Excellent
"The amenities were really great"
The Phoenix - A Guest House
8/10 Good
"Great location! No elevator."
Hyatt Place Phoenix / Downtown
8/10 Good
"Enjoyed the clean rooms and breakfast. Staff was polite. Parking was a bit difficult. The QR code would not scan and had to push the button for assistance each time to exit the parking lot. It was difficult to hear them as well over the speaker. Really liked that it was walking distance to our event, which was the main reason we stayed here."
Hampton Inn & Suites Phoenix Downtown
10/10 Excellent
"The room was very clean the staff was very friendly and attentive. Did not try their breakfast as we like to try out local breakfast spots when. Pillows I will say were pretty flat and woke up with a little bit of a sore neck. Great stay we booked it brigade it’s walking distance to the arena and a lot of other amenities. Will definitely rebook when we decided to go back again."
Renaissance Phoenix Downtown Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Location was great for the concert"
Other attractions near Arizona Commerce Authority

Arizona Financial Theatre
7.8/10 (528 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Arizona Financial Theatre during your trip to Phoenix. Experience the fascinating museums or attend a sporting event in this vibrant area.

Phoenix City Hall
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
Phoenix City Hall is just one of the places to see in Phoenix, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Take in the acclaimed art scene and desert landscapes in this vibrant area.
Club Contact
After visiting Club Contact, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Phoenix. Attend a sporting event or simply enjoy the top-notch restaurants while you're in the area.
The Van Buren
7.8/10 (213 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at The Van Buren during your stay in Phoenix. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area.
Arizona Hall of Fame Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Arizona Hall of Fame Museum during your travels in Phoenix. Take in the acclaimed art scene and desert landscapes in this vibrant area.
Crescent Ballroom
You can enjoy a show at Crescent Ballroom on your trip to Phoenix. Attend a sporting event or simply enjoy the top-notch restaurants while you're in the area.
Orpheum Theatre
7.4/10 (24 reviews)
You can get tickets for a performance at Orpheum Theatre during your trip to Phoenix. Experience the acclaimed art scene or attend a sporting event in this vibrant area.
Phoenix Police Museum
6.0/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Phoenix Police Museum in Phoenix. Experience the acclaimed theater scene or attend a sporting event in this vibrant area.




