
Hotels near Antique Row
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Antique Row hotels




1. Casa Grandview Inn
Casa Grandview InnGrandview Heights, 1.9 km from Antique Row
William
P11,903
P13,391 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. Grandview Gardens
Grandview GardensFlamingo Parks, 1.9 km from Antique Row
Daniel
P9,012
P10,140 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




3. The Palm Rose
The Palm RoseSouthside, 1.4 km from Antique Row
John
P13,037
P14,667 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. Hilton West Palm Beach
Hilton West Palm BeachGrandview Heights, 2.5 km from Antique Row
Amy
P9,967
P14,060 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Residence Inn by Marriott West Palm Beach Downtown
Residence Inn by Marriott West Palm Beach DowntownDowntown West Palm Beach, 2.8 km from Antique Row
Carmen
P11,273
P12,683 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Hotel AKA West Palm
Hotel AKA West PalmDowntown West Palm Beach, 2.7 km from Antique Row
Julia P.
P10,203
P13,958 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Palm House Hotel Palm Beach
Palm House Hotel Palm Beach3.1 km from Antique Row
vladimir
P21,796
P24,521 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




8. The Colony Hotel Palm Beach
The Colony Hotel Palm Beach2.7 km from Antique Row
Elizabeth
P31,118
P35,008 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




9. The Vineta
The Vineta2.6 km from Antique Row
Hayley
P48,180
P55,973 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




10. Palm Beach Historic Inn
Palm Beach Historic Inn2.8 km from Antique Row
Andrew
P11,903
P13,391 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Hyatt Place West Palm Beach/Downtown
Hyatt Place West Palm Beach/DowntownDowntown West Palm Beach, 2.6 km from Antique Row
Mark
P10,644
P11,974 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Delta Hotels by Marriott West Palm Beach
Delta Hotels by Marriott West Palm Beach1.7 km from Antique Row
Aurora
P7,998
P8,998 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Canopy by Hilton West Palm Beach Downtown
Canopy by Hilton West Palm Beach DowntownDowntown West Palm Beach, 2.7 km from Antique Row
Sabrina
P11,620
P15,207 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




14. The Brazilian Court Hotel
The Brazilian Court Hotel2.7 km from Antique Row
james
P43,208
P51,443 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Hampton Inn by Hilton West Palm Beach Central Airport
Hampton Inn by Hilton West Palm Beach Central Airport2.5 km from Antique Row
Delores
P8,512
P9,576 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. West Palm Beach Marriott
West Palm Beach Marriott2.7 km from Antique Row
Arshan
P9,094
P10,231 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Hilton Garden Inn West Palm Beach Airport
Hilton Garden Inn West Palm Beach Airport2.5 km from Antique Row
Lorraine
P8,514
P9,578 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




18. Embassy Suites by Hilton West Palm Beach Central
Embassy Suites by Hilton West Palm Beach Central2.4 km from Antique Row
Willma
P9,761
P10,981 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Lux and Cozy 2beds 2 Baths up to 8 guest
Lux and Cozy 2beds 2 Baths up to 8 guest2.2 km from Antique Row
Deirdre
P12,697
P32,729 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




20. DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel West Palm Beach Airport
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel West Palm Beach Airport2.3 km from Antique Row
Nakesha
P7,762
P8,733 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Compare popular hotels close to Antique Row
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Casa Grandview Inn | 10.0 Exceptional 55 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Grandview Gardens | 9.8 Exceptional 139 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Palm Rose | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hilton West Palm Beach | 9.4 Exceptional 1,113 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Residence Inn by Marriott West Palm Beach Downtown | 9.4 Exceptional 720 reviews | View |
Top Antique Row Hotel Reviews
Hyatt Place West Palm Beach/Downtown
10/10 Excellent
"Good experience"
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel West Palm Beach Airport
8/10 Good
"Had a good time"
Hilton Garden Inn West Palm Beach Airport
10/10 Excellent
"πππ"
Hilton Palm Beach PBI
10/10 Excellent
"π"
West Palm Beach Marriott
10/10 Excellent
"It was a great weekend stay. Would recommend if you want to stay somewhere central while in West Palm area!"
The Ben, Autograph Collection
8/10 Good
"We stayed on the 2nd floor we don't know if the room next door was under maintenance or renovation. When first arrived everything was okay. But the Saturday there was an alarm going off next door and hammering and door slamming. And later on that night we notice a lot of dust everywhere. And the AC would not cool. It seems as if it was light sensitivity and the humidity in the room was super high. Other than that the hotel is great the staff was super friendly and welcoming. The location was perfect 3 minute walk to almost everything."
Delta Hotels by Marriott West Palm Beach
10/10 Excellent
"Nice experience and the food was great!"
Other attractions near Antique Row
Norton Museum of Art
8.6/10 (148 reviews)
This captivating neoclassical and art deco museum houses a stunning collection of American, European and Chinese art and photography from ancient to modern times.
Ragtops Motorcars Museum
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Ragtops Motorcars Museum during your travels in West Palm Beach. Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches or experience its great live music.
Ann Norton Sculpture Gardens
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Ann Norton Sculpture Gardens during your travels in West Palm Beach. Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches or experience its acclaimed theater scene.
Flamingo Park
10.0/10 (1 review)
Flamingo Park is just one of the places to see in West Palm Beach, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the area's beautiful beaches or experience its acclaimed theater scene.
Armory Art Center
Enjoy an outing to Armory Art Center during your stay in West Palm Beach. Discover the area's great live music and shops.
Grandview Public Market
9.6/10 (5 reviews)
You can do some window-shopping at Grandview Public Market during your visit to West Palm Beach. Discover the acclaimed theater scene and shops in this family-friendly area.
Marshall and Vera Lea Rinker Athletic Campus
Catch an event at Marshall and Vera Lea Rinker Athletic Campus during your trip to West Palm Beach.
Howard Park Tennis Center
Catch an event at Howard Park Tennis Center during your trip to West Palm Beach. While you're in the area, stroll along the beautiful beaches.




