
Hotels near Acibadem Taksim Hospital
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25 Our top choices for Acibadem Taksim Hospital hotels




1. Divan Istanbul
Divan Istanbul0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Parisa
P12,200
P13,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Barcelo Istanbul
Barcelo IstanbulTaksim, 0.1 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Venice
P9,311
P10,335 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. Amofta Hotel Taksim
Amofta Hotel Taksim0.4 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
fadi
P3,423
P3,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




4. ROCO Beyoğlu
ROCO BeyoğluTaksim, 0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Sook-jeen
P3,118
P3,460 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




5. Rayelin Hotel Taksim
Rayelin Hotel Taksim0.2 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Ali
P8,981
P9,968 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Santa Rio Gold Taxim
Santa Rio Gold Taxim0.4 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Wissam
P3,609
P4,006 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




7. Radisson Hotel Istanbul Harbiye
Radisson Hotel Istanbul Harbiye0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Ogun
P8,677
P9,632 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Villa Pera Suite Hotel
Villa Pera Suite HotelTaksim, 0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
P2,847
P3,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




9. Berjer Boutique hotel & spa
Berjer Boutique hotel & spaTaksim, 0.2 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Firat
P5,047
P5,602 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




10. Titanic City Taksim
Titanic City Taksim0.2 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Cansu
P5,879
P6,526 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




11. Punto Suite
Punto SuiteTaksim, 0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Hok Sum
P4,685
P5,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




12. Nippon Hotel
Nippon Hotel0.2 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Rebecca
P5,405
P5,999 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




13. Ten Rooms Hotel Istanbul
Ten Rooms Hotel IstanbulTaksim, 0.2 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Issa
P3,015
P3,346 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Santa Rio Taksim
Santa Rio TaksimTaksim, 0.4 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Yoo Cheol
P3,085
P3,425 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Taksim Bosphorus Hotel
Taksim Bosphorus Hotel0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Bahar
P5,961
P6,617 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




16. Occidental Taksim
Occidental Taksim0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Tatiana
P5,630
P6,249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




17. Germir Palas Hotel - Special Class
Germir Palas Hotel - Special Class0.4 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Liudmila
P5,431
P6,029 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




18. Taksim Nis Hotel
Taksim Nis HotelTaksim, 0.2 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
zhekai
P3,308
P3,672 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. Naz City Hotel Taksim
Naz City Hotel TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
Ibrahim
P4,851
P5,384 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




20. Lamartine Hotel Istanbul
Lamartine Hotel Istanbul0.3 km from Acibadem Taksim Hospital
James
P6,790
P7,537 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Top Acibadem Taksim Hospital Hotel Reviews
Villa Pera Suite Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Décoration"
CVK Park Bosphorus Hotel Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"So so so goooooood ! Perfect smell, they are so respectful not like other hotels in the area ! I really can't describe it properly ..just PERFECT"
The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice hotel and well located"
Divan Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"First of all, the location of the hotel was perfect. So close to Taksim Sq and Istiklal walking St. There were so many restaurants and Cafe near the hotel. Staff were kind and helpful. The breakfast was 4 of 5.0. it could be better and also the restaurants."
Point Hotel Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"All was good next time incha Allah"
Quinnova Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"It was so good to stay in the hotel very close to restaurants shopping centres stores the people there were nice helpful. I will not think twice to go back a few more times thank you"
Nippon Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Stayed at this hotel a number of times. The staff are friendly, the rooms are clean and comfortable and the location is great!"
Barcelo Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"Will come back to Barcelona Hotel , the best experience, Hospitality excellent"
The Central House Istanbul Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"I loved this very clean room . Staff are amazing, and the facility is close to public transport. The breakfast is not so much of a deal unless you really need to eat something."