
Hotels near Workshop Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Workshop Paris hotels

1. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.4 km from Workshop Paris
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is P6,739
P11,398 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

2. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.3 km from Workshop Paris
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (118 reviews)
The price is P7,678
P13,052 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum< 0.1 km from Workshop Paris
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is P44,898
P49,388 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 2
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 20.5 km from Workshop Paris
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is P27,769
P30,546 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.6 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is P11,429
P13,780 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.4 km from Workshop Paris
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is P16,304
P19,142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Boudoir des Muses
Boudoir des Muses0.7 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is P15,504
P18,262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.3 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is P14,727
P17,407 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is P40,386
P46,097 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

10. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel0.6 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P9,744
P11,925 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.7 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (226 reviews)
The price is P28,588
P33,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. La Chambre du Marais
La Chambre du Marais0.7 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is P22,215
P25,644 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

13. Hotel de Roubaix
Hotel de Roubaix0.3 km from Workshop Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,571 reviews)
The price is P6,737
P7,875 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hôtel Madame Rêve
Hôtel Madame RêveLes Halles, 0.7 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is P35,989
P41,260 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 1
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - North Marais 10.5 km from Workshop Paris
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is P40,742
P44,816 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

16. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.7 km from Workshop Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (608 reviews)
The price is P15,785
P18,571 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

17. Hotel Le Presbytère
Hotel Le Presbytère0.4 km from Workshop Paris
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (275 reviews)
The price is P11,926
P13,909 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris0.6 km from Workshop Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (368 reviews)
The price is P13,446
P15,998 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.4 km from Workshop Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (471 reviews)
The price is P18,708
P21,786 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.7 km from Workshop Paris
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is P14,388
P17,034 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Workshop Paris
The price is P5,378
P7,124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9















































































