
Hotels near Vondelpark Openluchttheater
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vondelpark Openluchttheater hotels

1. De Ware Jacob Boutique Hotel
De Ware Jacob Boutique HotelMuseum Quarter, 0.7 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (217 reviews)
The price is P8,102
P10,816 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATT
ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATTGrachtengordel-West, 1.1 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P15,841
P21,148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Leidse Square Luxury Apartment
Leidse Square Luxury ApartmentDe Weteringschans, 0.8 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is P27,529
P51,612 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Park Plaza Vondelpark
Park Plaza Vondelpark0.8 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P8,740
P11,668 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Jan Luyken Amsterdam
Jan Luyken AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 0.6 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (647 reviews)
The price is P11,161
P14,899 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Hotel Fita
Hotel FitaMuseum Quarter, 0.5 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P6,851
P9,147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Clayton Hotel Amsterdam American
Clayton Hotel Amsterdam AmericanDe Weteringschans, 0.7 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,351 reviews)
The price is P9,174
P12,247 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. CityHub Amsterdam
CityHub Amsterdam0.9 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (483 reviews)
The price is P3,844
P5,132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

9. Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, Amsterdam
Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 0.4 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is P28,968
P38,673 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Omega
Hotel OmegaMuseum Quarter, 0.5 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is P7,451
P9,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam Hotel
Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam HotelMuseum Quarter, 1 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (564 reviews)
The price is P8,031
P10,721 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Maison ELLE Amsterdam
Maison ELLE Amsterdam0.2 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (134 reviews)
The price is P7,127
P9,515 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Hotel Aalders
Hotel AaldersMuseum Quarter, 0.6 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P7,252
P9,682 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Apollofirst Boutique Hotel
Apollofirst Boutique Hotel1.1 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (763 reviews)
The price is P7,027
P9,381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Dikker & Thijs Hotel
Dikker & Thijs HotelDe Weteringschans, 0.9 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P7,629
P10,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Huygens Place
Huygens Place0.3 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (712 reviews)
The price is P5,503
P7,347 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Conscious Hotel Museum Square
Conscious Hotel Museum SquareMuseum Quarter, 0.7 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (479 reviews)
The price is P7,631
P10,187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. The Muse Amsterdam Hotel
The Muse Amsterdam HotelMuseum Quarter, 1 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is P3,850
P5,141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Park Centraal Amsterdam, part of Sircle Collection
Park Centraal Amsterdam, part of Sircle CollectionMuseum Quarter, 0.7 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,437 reviews)
The price is P8,799
P11,746 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel De Hallen
Hotel De Hallen0.9 km from Vondelpark Openluchttheater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P5,262
P7,024 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Vondelpark Openluchttheater Hotel Reviews

The Flying Pig Uptown Hostel
8/10 Good



































































