
Hotels near Vise Station
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vise Station hotels

1. Hotel Mosa
Hotel Mosa1.2 km from Vise Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (72 reviews)
The price is P5,740
P6,428 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

2. Hotel de la Gare
Hotel de la Gare0.1 km from Vise Station
6.6 out of 10, (77 reviews)
The price is P5,051
P5,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Van Oys Maastricht Retreat, a Leading Hotel of the World
Van Oys Maastricht Retreat, a Leading Hotel of the World6.6 km from Vise Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is P17,615
P22,314 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. Hotel Limburgia
Hotel Limburgia8.7 km from Vise Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (112 reviews)
The price is P8,380
P9,386 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Landgoed Altenbroek
Landgoed Altenbroek7.6 km from Vise Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is P5,123
P6,497 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Globales Post Hotel & Wellness
Globales Post Hotel & Wellness7.2 km from Vise Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (481 reviews)
The price is P5,233
P6,117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Landgoed Kasteel de Hoogenweerth
Landgoed Kasteel de Hoogenweerth9.4 km from Vise Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (218 reviews)
The price is P9,563
P12,111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Blanckthys Hotel Voeren - digital check-in, key by email or SMS
Blanckthys Hotel Voeren - digital check-in, key by email or SMS5.5 km from Vise Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (30 reviews)
The price is P3,854
P5,005 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

9. Hôtel Au Comte de Mercy
Hôtel Au Comte de Mercy4 km from Vise Station
7.6 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is P7,079
P7,928 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Bon Repos
Fletcher Hotel-Restaurant Bon Repos9.3 km from Vise Station
7.2 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is P4,663
P6,071 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Vise Station Hotel Reviews

Van Oys Maastricht Retreat, a Leading Hotel of the World
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Vise Station
Vise Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 789 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 152 hotels |
Lowest Price | P5,005 |
Highest Price | P22,314 |
































