
Hotels near Tour Montparnasse
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 22 - Oct 23Tomorrow
Oct 23 - Oct 24This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1 Our top choices for Tour Montparnasse hotels




1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Dika
P8,449
P10,491 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.8 km from Tour Montparnasse
Rupinder
P22,636
P24,900 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.4 km from Tour Montparnasse
Sahand
P13,316
P15,845 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




4. Vic Eiffel
Vic Eiffel0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
john
P12,154
P14,209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




5. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Mohammad
P11,788
P14,163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




6. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
Valerie
P12,814
P14,879 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Riva
P6,572
P8,012 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, < 0.1 km from Tour Montparnasse
Zhili
P9,659
P11,822 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.8 km from Tour Montparnasse
CLAUDIO
P36,124
P41,394 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.5 km from Tour Montparnasse
Jennifer
P11,880
P14,265 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
Richard
P7,824
P9,803 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Villa M
Villa M0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
Cornelia
P10,582
P12,837 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
Jamie
P17,515
P20,463 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




14. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse0.8 km from Tour Montparnasse
Marilyn
P6,468
P7,898 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Karen
P13,271
P15,795 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
Yixuan
P14,261
P16,889 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




17. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.4 km from Tour Montparnasse
NUBREET
P12,170
P14,584 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Cheryl
P16,677
P19,542 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




19. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
Anna
P12,044
P14,035 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




20. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Viktor
P14,256
P16,879 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Top Tour Montparnasse Hotel Reviews
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Très satisfaite du Victoria Palace! Un superbe hôtel bien situé et des employés dédiés. Quartier chic, calme et à proximité de tout. 10/10"
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
8/10 Good
"The hotel itself is beautiful and the staff are very nice."
Hotel Aiglon
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room. Staff was friendly. Great location and close to tube station."
Mercure Paris Centre Gare Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent
"The location of this hotel in the montparnasse area of Paris is excellent. Everything we needed is within short walking distance, for example, restaurants, supermarket, laundromat, and Metro stations. The staff was helpful too. We'll stay here again next time we're in Paris."
French Theory
10/10 Excellent
"This place was great. Staff is amazing, very friendly, helpful, and polite. Area felt very safe. Would definitely recommend staying here."
Hotel La Maison Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent
"👍"
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, amazing staffs highly recommend..."
Novotel Paris Centre Gare Montparnasse
8/10 Good
"Initial sign in and the room that was assigned was small and not acceptable to me. I complained about my room being so small and the baseboards were falling off. The shower was dark and dingy. I had no room to put my clothes away. The staff came and checked and immediately gave me a renovated room with modern fixtures and shower and a larger room with large enough closets. After that change I was a very happy camper. I liked the opportunity for the breakfast lunch and dinner. But not to my expectation for this hotel. I had to make my own eggs, the pancakes were cold along with their muffins. I had to use the warmer oven which did not work for me. The coffee machine had run out of cote lite and I had to drink warm milk instead. But thankfully the area was near Montparnasse which I used the Bullangerie for breakfast and the Atlantic cafe for dinner and another Italian restaurant around the corner. The location was great for going to Metro and the Trains. The breakfast fo $21 Eros was not with it."
Le Lampika Hôtel
10/10 Excellent
"Great location. lots of dining and food to purchase."
Other attractions near Tour Montparnasse
Redlight
Redlight is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Check out the charming cafes or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Tout Le Monde en Parle
After visiting Tout Le Monde en Parle, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this walkable area.
Piscine Armand Massard
Have a fun-filled day with the family at Piscine Armand Massard as part of your trip to Paris. Experience the acclaimed theater scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Le Grand Point-Virgule
You can make plans for a show at Le Grand Point-Virgule on your trip to Paris. Discover the acclaimed art scene in this vibrant area, or seek out the local tours.
Theatre Guichet Montparnasse
You can get tickets for a performance at Theatre Guichet Montparnasse during your stay in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Théâtre Edgar
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre Edgar during your stay in Paris. Make time for the shops and local tours in this walkable area.
Rue de la Gaite
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Rue de la Gaite. While in this walkable area, you can savor the top-notch restaurants.
Théâtre Rive Gauche
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre Rive Gauche on your trip to Paris. Make time for the shops and local tours in this romantic area.