
Hotels near Thunder Studios - Long Beach
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Thunder Studios - Long Beach hotels

1. BRISTOL MOTEL
BRISTOL MOTEL2.7 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4 reviews)
The price is P7,175
P8,108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Sunlight Motel
Sunlight MotelBixby Knolls, 2.4 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is P6,933
P7,834 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

3. Sunshine Motel
Sunshine MotelBixby Knolls, 2.9 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (144 reviews)
The price is P5,878
P6,899 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Scottish Inns Long Beach
Scottish Inns Long Beach2.6 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
7.0 out of 10, Good, (166 reviews)
The price is P4,828
P5,456 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

5. Hotel Salina Long Beach
Hotel Salina Long BeachBixby Knolls, 2.8 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
6.0 out of 10, (131 reviews)
The price is P5,071
P5,984 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Flamingo Inn Long Beach
Flamingo Inn Long Beach2.6 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
6.2 out of 10, (162 reviews)
The price is P5,546
P6,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. Uptown Inn
Uptown InnBixby Knolls, 2.5 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
5.6 out of 10, (424 reviews)
The price is P5,391
P6,092 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Searle Motel
Searle Motel2.5 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
5.2 out of 10, (351 reviews)
The price is P5,135
P6,020 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Walls Motel Long Beach
Walls Motel Long Beach1.6 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
5.4 out of 10, (255 reviews)
The price is P7,221
P8,160 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. LA Crystal Hotel - Los Angeles Area
LA Crystal Hotel - Los Angeles Area3.4 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,025 reviews)
The price is P5,361
P5,763 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. City Center Hotel by Kasa
City Center Hotel by KasaEast Village, 8.7 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (589 reviews)
The price is P6,036
P7,655 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. Hampton Inn Long Beach Airport
Hampton Inn Long Beach Airport6.5 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,383 reviews)
The price is P10,642
P12,345 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Hotel Royal
Hotel RoyalEast Village, 8.7 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,172 reviews)
The price is P4,251
P4,932 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Lumea by the Sea Long Beach Convention Center
Lumea by the Sea Long Beach Convention CenterEast Village, 9 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,118 reviews)
The price is P5,662
P6,923 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. The Cove Hotel, Long Beach
The Cove Hotel, Long Beach5 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,709 reviews)
The price is P10,816
P12,246 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

16. Studio 6 Carson, CA
Studio 6 Carson, CA4.6 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,814 reviews)
The price is P6,263
P6,839 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Residence Inn By Marriott Long Beach
Residence Inn By Marriott Long Beach7.6 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P10,870
P12,672 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

18. Miyako Hybrid Hotel Torrance
Miyako Hybrid Hotel Torrance9.2 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,359 reviews)
The price is P10,858
P12,185 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. Motel 6 Carson, CA
Motel 6 Carson, CA4.6 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,761 reviews)
The price is P4,861
P5,299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Best Western Los Angeles Worldport Hotel
Best Western Los Angeles Worldport Hotel9.1 km from Thunder Studios - Long Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,466 reviews)
The price is P7,639
P8,877 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Thunder Studios - Long Beach Hotel Reviews

LA Crystal Hotel - Los Angeles Area
10/10 Excellent


































































