
Hotels near Théâtre du Rond-Point
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Théâtre du Rond-Point hotels

1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is P34,231
P39,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

2. Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & Spa
Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & SpaQuartier des Invalides, 0.8 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (484 reviews)
The price is P34,047
P39,119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is P126,619
P141,551 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels
Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (208 reviews)
The price is P156,897
P174,857 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

5. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P23,251
P26,780 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. La Demeure Montaigne
La Demeure MontaigneChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (383 reviews)
The price is P27,477
P31,896 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées
Monsieur George Hotel & Spa – Champs Elysées0.8 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (307 reviews)
The price is P24,554
P28,681 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.7 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is P115,949
P129,820 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

9. Hôtel de Montesquieu
Hôtel de Montesquieu0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is P20,518
P24,237 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie
HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is P18,698
P21,775 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is P34,420
P39,529 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. 1.75 Paris La Source
1.75 Paris La Source0.7 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is P22,791
P26,738 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux
Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (265 reviews)
The price is P53,697
P60,733 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

14. La Reserve Paris Hotel and Spa
La Reserve Paris Hotel and Spa0.3 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is P128,238
P143,332 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P8,679
P10,751 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. O.lysée Hôtel
O.lysée Hôtel0.4 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is P11,425
P13,771 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Hotel Chambiges Elysées
Hotel Chambiges ElyséesChamps-Élysées, 0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P14,980
P17,685 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

18. Hôtel Le 123 Elysées - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Elysées - Astotel0.6 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (714 reviews)
The price is P9,715
P11,891 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Des Champs Elysees
Hotel Des Champs Elysees0.5 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is P13,420
P15,966 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Hôtel du Rond-Point des Champs-Élysées
Hôtel du Rond-Point des Champs-Élysées0.3 km from Théâtre du Rond-Point
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is P13,627
P16,194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Théâtre du Rond-Point

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,233)
The price is P10,881
P12,757 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Top Théâtre du Rond-Point Hotel Reviews

Hôtel Monsieur & Spa
10/10 Excellent






































































































