
Hotels near Théâtre de l'Européen
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Théâtre de l'Européen hotels

1. Hôtel des Peintres - Newly Opened in September 2026
Hôtel des Peintres - Newly Opened in September 20260.2 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is P14,234
P15,657 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is P27,526
P31,946 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Hôtel Eldorado Paris
Hôtel Eldorado Paris0.2 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is P13,914
P16,513 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,012 reviews)
The price is P8,296
P10,333 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. B Montmartre
B Montmartre< 0.1 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is P7,132
P9,053 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Terrass'' Hotel
Terrass'' HotelMontmartre, 0.6 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is P10,832
P13,122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Hotel Le Ballu
Hotel Le Ballu0.3 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (307 reviews)
The price is P13,836
P16,892 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Maison Cassandre
Maison Cassandre0.1 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is P9,208
P11,336 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.4 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (304 reviews)
The price is P26,892
P31,253 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. 1er Etage SoPi
1er Etage SoPi0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (129 reviews)
The price is P11,926
P13,490 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (772 reviews)
The price is P7,961
P9,964 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Lala Hotel
Lala Hotel0.1 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (53 reviews)
The price is P6,372
P7,800 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. HIGHSTAY Maisons - Vintimille
HIGHSTAY Maisons - Vintimille0.2 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is P19,485
P22,641 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Hotel Le Cardinal
Hotel Le Cardinal0.4 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is P10,231
P12,461 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Hotel R de Paris
Hotel R de Paris0.5 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P9,412
P11,561 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Grand Hôtel Chicago
Grand Hôtel Chicago0.6 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (231 reviews)
The price is P8,120
P10,139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Hôtel Joke - Astotel
Hôtel Joke - Astotel0.4 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (899 reviews)
The price is P6,106
P7,507 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Secret de Paris - Hotel & Spa
Secret de Paris - Hotel & Spa0.3 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (817 reviews)
The price is P11,973
P14,378 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

19. Hôtel Chamar
Hôtel Chamar0.7 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (240 reviews)
The price is P18,710
P21,789 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

20. New Orient Hôtel
New Orient Hôtel0.6 km from Théâtre de l'Européen
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (861 reviews)
The price is P5,586
P6,935 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Théâtre de l'Européen
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hôtel des Peintres - Newly Opened in September 2026 | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Bus Palladium | 10.0 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Eldorado Paris | 9.8 Exceptional 143 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre | 9.8 Exceptional 1,012 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B Montmartre | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View |
Top Théâtre de l'Européen Hotel Reviews

Grand Hotel De Turin
10/10 Excellent










































































