
Hotels near Snowtrax
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Snowtrax hotels

1. The Avon Causeway Hotel
The Avon Causeway Hotel1.8 km from Snowtrax
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (657 reviews)
The price is P6,399
P7,678 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Tyrrells Park
Tyrrells Park2.2 km from Snowtrax
The price is P8,072
P9,686 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. The Bear of Burton
The Bear of Burton6.7 km from Snowtrax
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (225 reviews)
The price is P6,983
P8,379 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hampton by Hilton Bournemouth
Hampton by Hilton Bournemouth9.2 km from Snowtrax
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is P5,385
P6,462 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. The Kings Arms, WorldHotels Distinctive
The Kings Arms, WorldHotels Distinctive7.2 km from Snowtrax
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)
The price is P4,799
P5,759 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Little Robin Gate
Little Robin Gate8 km from Snowtrax
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is P4,905
P7,467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. Harbour Hotel Christchurch
Harbour Hotel Christchurch8.8 km from Snowtrax
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (838 reviews)
The price is P11,745
P14,094 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

8. Applewood Hotel
Applewood Hotel9.5 km from Snowtrax
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (781 reviews)
The price is P3,622
P4,346 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. The Green House
The Green House8.8 km from Snowtrax
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is P6,099
P7,318 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Derby Manor
Derby Manor7.9 km from Snowtrax
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (658 reviews)
The price is P5,765
P6,918 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Bournemouth West Cliff Hotel & Spa
Bournemouth West Cliff Hotel & Spa9.6 km from Snowtrax
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P3,608
P4,330 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Holiday Inn Bournemouth by IHG
Holiday Inn Bournemouth by IHG8.6 km from Snowtrax
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is P3,345
P4,015 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Bournemouth Highcliff Marriott Hotel
Bournemouth Highcliff Marriott Hotel9.6 km from Snowtrax
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (690 reviews)
The price is P5,979
P7,175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

15. Sea Stone Hotel
Sea Stone Hotel9.3 km from Snowtrax
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (745 reviews)
The price is P4,741
P5,689 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Hotel Celebrity Bournemouth East Cliff by Villare Hotels
Hotel Celebrity Bournemouth East Cliff by Villare Hotels8.7 km from Snowtrax
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P2,562
P3,075 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. The Orchid Hotel
The Orchid Hotel8.7 km from Snowtrax
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P4,549
P5,459 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. The Lodge at Meyrick Park
The Lodge at Meyrick Park8.6 km from Snowtrax
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (509 reviews)
The price is P5,445
P6,534 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. The Chocolate Box Hotel
The Chocolate Box Hotel9.5 km from Snowtrax
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (487 reviews)
The price is P5,836
P7,004 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

20. Balincourt Guest House
Balincourt Guest House8.1 km from Snowtrax
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (295 reviews)
The price is P7,394
P8,873 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Snowtrax Hotel Reviews

The Kings Arms, WorldHotels Distinctive
10/10 Excellent




































































