
Hotels near Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center hotels

1. The Verb Hotel
The Verb Hotel1.5 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,163 reviews)
The price is P11,159
P15,973 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, Boston
Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, BostonFenway–Kenmore, 1.7 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (460 reviews)
The price is P39,645
P46,166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

3. The Eliot Hotel
The Eliot Hotel1.9 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P18,762
P21,849 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. The College Club of Boston
The College Club of BostonBack Bay East, 2.8 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P10,877
P12,503 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. Raffles Boston
Raffles BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.3 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is P34,343
P39,993 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. Boston Marriott Copley Place
Boston Marriott Copley PlacePrudential - St. Botolph, 2 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,876 reviews)
The price is P10,239
P14,516 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

7. Iris Hotel Boston
Iris Hotel Boston2.6 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (792 reviews)
The price is P17,057
P19,053 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel Commonwealth
Hotel CommonwealthFenway–Kenmore, 1.8 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,408 reviews)
The price is P10,033
P14,662 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

9. Hotel AKA Back Bay
Hotel AKA Back BayPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.6 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,427 reviews)
The price is P12,212
P16,828 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Newbury Guest House
Newbury Guest House2.1 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is P19,016
P21,859 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

11. The Newbury Boston
The Newbury BostonBack Bay East, 2.9 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (744 reviews)
The price is P28,282
P36,267 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

12. Mandarin Oriental, Boston
Mandarin Oriental, BostonPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.1 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (465 reviews)
The price is P32,308
P37,623 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

13. Four Seasons Hotel Boston
Four Seasons Hotel BostonBay Village, 3 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (492 reviews)
The price is P46,745
P54,435 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Oasis Guest House
Oasis Guest HouseFenway–Kenmore, 1.6 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,562 reviews)
The price is P10,303
P11,843 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. citizenM Boston Back Bay
citizenM Boston Back Bay1.8 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,336 reviews)
The price is P8,522
P9,924 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

16. The Colonnade Hotel Back Bay
The Colonnade Hotel Back BayPrudential - St. Botolph, 1.8 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,523 reviews)
The price is P16,651
P21,624 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. Charlesgate Suites
Charlesgate SuitesFenway–Kenmore, 2 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (243 reviews)
The price is P10,939
P23,541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. The Westin Copley Place, Boston, a Marriott Hotel
The Westin Copley Place, Boston, a Marriott HotelPrudential - St. Botolph, 2.3 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,512 reviews)
The price is P10,982
P15,395 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. W Boston, a Marriott Hotel
W Boston, a Marriott Hotel3.1 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is P12,085
P17,052 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Symple Live
Symple LiveFenway–Kenmore, 1.9 km from Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is P15,200
P24,418 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Verb Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 2,163 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel One Dalton Street, Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 460 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Eliot Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The College Club of Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles Boston | 9.6 Exceptional 344 reviews | View |
Top Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center Hotel Reviews

The Verb Hotel
10/10 Excellent










































































