
Hotels near Pin Valley National Park
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pin Valley National Park hotels

1. Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali
Storii By ITC Hotels Urvashis Retreat Manali1.6 km from Pin Valley National Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is P9,642
P11,378 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

2. Baikunth Manali - By Leisure Hotels
Baikunth Manali - By Leisure Hotels2.2 km from Pin Valley National Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is P5,928
P6,995 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Bookmark Resorts, Manali
Bookmark Resorts, ManaliOld Manali, 2.2 km from Pin Valley National Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is P4,783
P5,022 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Hotel Devlok
Hotel DevlokOld Manali, 2.6 km from Pin Valley National Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is P1,498
P2,349 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. The Katoch Grand Resort
The Katoch Grand Resort2.1 km from Pin Valley National Park
The price is P1,631
P1,713 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Zostel Old Manali
Zostel Old ManaliOld Manali, 1.7 km from Pin Valley National Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is P1,698
P1,783 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. The Orchard Greens Resort - A Centrally Heated Property
The Orchard Greens Resort - A Centrally Heated PropertyOld Manali, 2.2 km from Pin Valley National Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (28 reviews)
The price is P1,919
P2,015 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Manali Heights
Manali HeightsOld Manali, 2.2 km from Pin Valley National Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (16 reviews)
The price is P3,759
P3,947 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Manuallaya The Resort Spa in the Himalayas
Manuallaya The Resort Spa in the Himalayas2.4 km from Pin Valley National Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (16 reviews)
The price is P5,741
P6,774 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

10. Ride Inn Cafe and Resort
Ride Inn Cafe and Resort1.6 km from Pin Valley National Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is P1,073
P1,127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

11. Manali Golden Valley
Manali Golden Valley1.8 km from Pin Valley National Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is P997
P1,047 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. The Highland Park
The Highland Park1.9 km from Pin Valley National Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is P4,229
P4,440 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Hotel Mountain Top
Hotel Mountain TopOld Manali, 2.7 km from Pin Valley National Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is P1,151
P1,208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Holidays in Haven Hospitality
Holidays in Haven Hospitality2.3 km from Pin Valley National Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is P1,027
P1,078 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Jungle by sturmfrei Manali
Jungle by sturmfrei ManaliOld Manali, 1.9 km from Pin Valley National Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is P1,014
P1,065 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Banon Resort Manali - A Lamrin Collection Hotel
Banon Resort Manali - A Lamrin Collection HotelOld Manali, 2.3 km from Pin Valley National Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is P3,853
P6,130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Hotel The Conifer
Hotel The ConiferOld Manali, 2.3 km from Pin Valley National Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is P1,885
P1,979 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Madpackers Manali - Hostel
Madpackers Manali - HostelOld Manali, 1.7 km from Pin Valley National Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (2 reviews)
The price is P1,158
P1,216 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Nirvana Hills
Nirvana Hills2.7 km from Pin Valley National Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is P785
P825 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Asha Cottage Manali
Asha Cottage ManaliOld Manali, 2.3 km from Pin Valley National Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1 review)
The price is P549
P576 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Pin Valley National Park Hotel Reviews

Hotel Nayra Manali
10/10 Excellent

Ride Inn Cafe and Resort
10/10 Excellent





























































